2017 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops12345678910
AS
11Shannon Adams5876.2125876.212876.21210001000-100010001000---
22Bill Adams2892.4012892.401-954.975977.228---960.198---
33Jeff Borchers1927.2011927.201933.047-994.154-------
44Aditya Madhavan100010001000---------
40Kei (Key) Josephson10001000---------1000
55Laraine Wilkinson965.618965.618965.618---------
ASP
11Mark Pilon400040001000-10001000-1000----
22Kyle Edwards10001000--------1000-
33Dylan Gabriel974.598974.598-----974.598----
BM
11Rich Grupp10001000-----1000----
BS
11Ben Credle7785.5356844.736940.799955.6381000-979.349965.847975.8971000968.005-
22Wayne Walter5975.2465975.246975.2471000--100010001000-1000-
33Frank Forcino2922.7122922.713-----989.225955.854977.634--
44Lawrence Mckibben1462.3771462.377----576.313886.064----
55Mark Cather100010001000---------
66Jeremy Collier928.249928.249-----928.249----
77Neil Mison915.43915.43-----915.43----
88Fred Brett893.54893.54----893.54-----
99Vanessa Foster871.453871.453-871.453--------
BSP
11Mark Canger100010001000---------
CAM-C
11Terrence Johns10001000-------1000--
CAM-S
11Anthony Argento10001000----1000-----
CAM-T
11Demetri Hubbard200020001000-1000-------
CMC
11LEON PRYCE100010001000---------
CP
11Sean Ittner700070001000-100010001000-1000-10001000
22Ron Ittner6150.2656150.265874.092-823.726896.22835.155-942.843-879.434898.795
33Brian Ittner891.516891.516--------891.516-
CS
11Eric Sweeney8999.08170001000-1000999.3381000100010001000999.7441000
22Dean Richardson9815.9986942.907927.359997.777971.578989.544985.537977.537974.154995.0631000997.449
33Shanna Richardson8425.5916618.902-946.016891.973914.716952.192938.822962.236966.523917.672935.441
44jeff colbath4366.8024366.803838.851--896.102-894.062-869.55868.238-
55Jacob Hoss1957.7751957.775--962.298995.478------
66John George1922.071922.07--922.071000------
77Alexander Montgomery10001000-1000--------
88Garrett Rickenbaker880.784880.784--880.784-------
CSL
11Carol Cone10001000------1000---
CSP
11Andrew Rodriquez6794.0076794.007972.325943.988877.6941000---100010001000
22Jeovanni Maroney4915.9364915.9361000-918.566997.3710001000----
33Lucas Torres1927.961927.96-1000927.96-------
44Nick Klein10001000--1000-------
55Andrea Harris898.878898.878--898.878-------
DM
11Alex Diodati10001000--1000-------
DP
11James Howell60006000-10001000-10001000-100010000
22John Swain5939.0725939.072--985.9061000972.45998.128-982.588-1000
33Lee Dunn4066.4434066.443--816.758835.916803.251788.769-821.749--
44Dan Dunn1694.5221694.522---855.259-839.263----
55Robert Nelson100010001000---------
66Barry Saney991.161991.161----991.161-----
77Adam Dunn688.571688.571-------688.571--
DS
11Kahn Howard8840.0376947.134949.8911000999.813997.8611000995.253-1000943.012954.208
23David Knudsen6940.6786940.6781000980.92-989.212-1000970.546-10001000
32Casey Dement8788.1946885.493940.285990.596982.21962.418-974.605970.266989.586999.845978.385
44James Moore6827.3796827.38--994.051988.042971.714968.557-987.114981.584936.318
510Brock Petersen2659.8742659.874------896.044-869.896893.934
65James Rodatus1984.4881984.488984.488-1000-------
76Turner Bowman1887.9081887.908931.991-955.917-------
87Darrell Howard1881.8471881.847---941.038-940.809----
98Wayne VanVarick1873.621873.62---932.328-941.292----
109Todd Smith1807.1151807.115-------916.348890.767-
1111John Brotbeck10001000---1000------
1111David Nolan10001000------1000---
1212Chris Raymond999.116999.116-999.116--------
1313Lawson Sumner994.481994.481-------994.481--
1414Trey Sullivan974.095974.095--------974.0950
1515Jonathan Rusher972.178972.178-972.178--------
1616Greg Unger958.522958.522-------958.522--
1717James Culpepper926.315926.315--926.315-------
1818Todd Steele918.27918.27---918.27------
1919Geraldine Powell915.409915.409---915.409------
2020Stephen Dixon912.947912.947----912.947-----
210Forrest Busby910.799910.799---------910.799
2221Levi Green889.444889.444889.444---------
230Kathy Francis824.026824.026---------824.026
DSP
11Sean Foley2999.92999.901-999.901---10001000---
22Andrew Keithan20002000-1000--1000-----
23Gordon Pratt20002000--------10001000
35Tara Pratt1903.6051903.605--------952.525951.08
43Eric Wood10001000---1000------
43Shaun Dees100010001000---------
54Matt Phillips958.053958.053958.053---------
EM
11John Swain3000300010001000------1000-
22Steve Brueck10001000------1000---
ES
11Larry Ferrell8863.2056938.434991.9631000977.691966.754968.78110001000-958.0161000
22David Steger7761.6346827.1241000-968.161934.51948.596985.321975.7881000949.2580
33Josh Wayne4846.9224846.922990.191-947.261-969.033995.932--944.505-
44Chris Raymond40004000--100010001000---10000
55Orlando J Arjona2595.7322595.732------859.784874.474861.474-
66Jerald Kawatski2588.6592588.659---858.989-867.128-862.542--
77Michael Anderson1892.4211892.421---943.004--949.417---
88Jack Gruendler966.166966.166-966.166--------
FS
11Randy Pajer9424.8716739.081879.289912.228921.488894.275990.054995.442972.034956.39938.02965.653
22Robert Allen6499.0646499.064862.009908.25-899.3421000951.703954.626-923.134-
33Louis Manglass, Jr8040.3396342.841852.878888.388871.863844.621933.706914.756898.665893.822-941.641
44Sorin Croicu4717.584717.58---842.495949.437998.4671000927.181--
55Ian Mello3962.7553962.75510001000962.7551000------
66Bruno Martinez3926.3633926.363965.465988.1951000972.704------
78Carlos Vivas3803.1413803.141-----1000-909.998893.1431000
87Kathy Francis3481.4233481.424--828.309-901.128897.691854.296---
99Stephen Holden20002000-------10001000-
1016Marc Miller1902.3151902.315--------939.351962.964
1110Jim Barbour1820.4321820.432--929.186891.246------
1211Matthew Conklin1705.7351705.735--860.581845.155------
1312Clancy Bryson980.462980.462980.462---------
1413Lawson Sumner970.588970.588---970.588------
1514Solomon Yakubov951.577951.577-------951.577--
1615Brian Krieg950.219950.219--------950.219-
1717Michael Bloomer934.079934.079934.079---------
1818Todd Steele910.488910.488--------910.488-
1919Carlos Vivas906.865906.865906.865---------
FSP
11Mike Gardner20002000--------10001000
GS
11Daniel Conklin6969.6746969.6741000-979.164991.3110001000999.21000--
22Nicholas Mullins4916.1084916.108---976.14971.287988.2091000980.472--
33James Rodatus4555.884555.88---918.27-894.8-946.844920.71875.257
44Todd Steele3659.7873659.787----912.649927.981932.044887.113--
55Richard Batten2843.4522843.452--955.275918.402---969.775--
66Louie Najfus1997.5331997.533--997.5331000------
77Reinier Goede10001000--------1000-
70Brian Tyson10001000---------1000
77Dylan Brown10001000--1000-------
80corrin tyson973.864973.864---------973.864
98Matthew Kennedy968.894968.894-------968.894--
109Michael Brown957.441957.441----957.441-----
110Mark Peterson924.029924.029---------924.029
1210Chris Costes918.473918.473918.473---------
1311Bradley Shuford900.017900.017-----900.017----
HS
11Daniel Arrendale7976.433700010001000100010001000976.43310001000-0
22Eric Bernstein7756.2756803.086994.736-961.693954.374962.812-976.246953.225953.1891000
33Nathan Tennant2975.4842975.486-----1000975.486-1000-
47Chris Seck1891.6541891.654--------912.62979.034
54Chris Towne996.435996.435-----996.435----
65Chris Raymond963.189963.189-------963.189--
76Chris Brayton958.756958.756-----958.756----
Novice
11Dennis Brixius4703.9624703.962-----952.07927.299985.196912.846926.551
22Chris Turner2886.0422886.043------935.305950.7381000-
33Neil Orand2816.6632816.663----978.15-887.929950.585--
44Dylan Chamberlen2765.9152765.915--946.633868.68----950.602-
55Mark Peterson2757.862757.86-----933.131860.108964.621--
66Chadwick Smith2737.6612737.661-939.984-860.357937.32-----
77Jerald Kawatski2636.132636.13823.478901.458911.194-------
88Roger Fugett1993.5851993.585----1000--993.585--
99Alex Robinett1976.4721976.472----987.103989.369----
1010James Portwood1953.9331953.933----972.493981.44----
1111William Bennett1942.0921942.092-------1000942.093-
1212Kyle Edwards1912.0371912.037939.33972.707--------
1313Stephen Dixon1911.9531911.953-959.536952.417-------
1414Neil Mison1911.5691911.569---947.549964.02-----
1515Josh Morris1900.1011900.101-990.928-909.174------
1616Casey Crosskno1898.0291898.029----941.182956.847----
1717George Fox1884.5921884.592-----949.79934.803---
1818Nathan Black1872.6021872.602----954.647-917.955---
1919Ihor Bilyy1869.471869.47---916.549952.921-----
2097Jamie Stancil1852.8351852.835-------902.735-950.1
2120Greg Unger1850.8831850.883--945.58905.303------
2221Chris Brayton1848.8951848.895924.209-0924.686------
2322Jeremy Collier1846.7221846.722---904.314942.408-----
2423Alex Roeder1842.5361842.536---904.207938.329-----
2524Avery Fugett1832.6391832.639----885.986--946.653--
2625Todd Smith1830.4141830.414-----873.879956.535---
2726Phillip Glass-Hess1828.9661828.966867.983----960.983----
2827Nathan Tennant1814.5291814.529---914.824899.705-----
2928Brandon Sowers1814.0681814.068--941.914--872.154----
3029Todd Steele1800.3781800.378-921.776878.602-------
3130Anthony Argento1786.481786.48881.845--904.635------
3231Chris Seck1767.2261767.226----879.183888.043----
3332Glenn Williams1759.5041759.504-856.623--902.881-----
3433Luis Barrueta1758.2831758.283-----898.699859.584---
3534Timothy Thede1754.3121754.312883.806-870.506-------
3635Brock Petersen1752.8031752.803----854.59898.213----
3736Singaram Sundar1741.7671741.767-----883.614858.153---
3837Matthew Scoffone10001000------1000---
3837Nick Somphonephackdy10001000-1000--------
3837Bill Adams100010001000---------
3837Braeden Kelly10001000---1000------
380Ryan Murphy10001000---------1000
3837Ian Tennant10001000-----1000----
3837Eric Wood10001000--1000-------
3938Samuel Park999.596999.596-999.596--------
4039Evan Demere997.862997.862-------997.862--
4140Arye Levi994.643994.643----994.643-----
4241Jeremy DeAngelis992.153992.153-----992.153----
4342Taylan Sevimli990.586990.586------990.586---
4443Nicholas Mullins987.123987.123--987.123-------
4544Chris Burt982.629982.629----982.629-----
4645Jason Victoria980.557980.557-----980.557----
4746Marty Suhr977.047977.047--------977.047-
4847Rushy Reddy974.017974.017-----974.017----
490Christopher Wilson973.603973.603---------973.603
5048David Neumeister972.37972.37--972.37-------
5149Tim Standridge971.478971.478---971.478------
5250Matthew Vice968.327968.327968.327---------
5351Terry Nelson966.622966.622--------966.622-
540Ben Horst963.862963.862---------963.862
550Colin Maddox959.873959.873---------959.873
5652Ed Royal956.867956.867-------956.867--
5753oscar villa956.547956.547956.547---------
5854Brandon Mullins956.215956.215--956.215-------
5955Chris Lannon954.288954.288--954.288-------
6056Chris Sweeney953.879953.879----953.879-----
6157Zachary Robinett953.772953.772----953.772-----
6258Erik Coleman952.331952.331------952.331---
6359Michael McLaine951.074951.074--------951.074-
6460harrison wessinger949.811949.811------949.811---
6561Scott Porter949.74949.74949.74---------
6662Nicholas Patrick949.466949.466-------949.466--
6763Andrew Cox949.299949.299-----949.299----
6864Robert Taylor948.745948.745--948.745-------
6965Herman Goforth945.667945.667945.667---------
7066Keith Wnukowski943.091943.091-----943.091----
7167Jacob Nichols942.721942.721------942.721---
7268Paul Kastes941.12941.12----941.12-----
7369Jordan Faver940.08940.08-------940.08--
7470John McElroy933.598933.598-------933.598--
7571William Bennett933.302933.302------933.302---
7672Gabriel Sweeney931.067931.067----931.067-----
7773Bill Swatt930.702930.702----930.702-----
7874Dalida Madatova930.388930.388--930.388-------
7975Dylan Champion928.369928.369-------928.369--
8076Brayden Sadler926.696926.696-------926.696--
8177Taylor Kunke926.261926.261----926.261-----
8278Richard Wilmott923.078923.078----923.078-----
830Amanda Maxwell921.064921.064---------921.064
8479Forrest Busby920.729920.729--------920.729-
8580Mitchell Williams920.045920.045-----920.045----
8681Allen Joiner919.536919.536-----919.536----
8782Jarad Kahn919.442919.442-------919.442--
8883Paul Psalmonds915.947915.947915.947---------
890Timothy Fremd915.382915.382---------915.382
9084Matthew McBee915.127915.127----915.127-----
9185Tangirala Reddy914.284914.284-----914.284----
9286Hugo Ruiz913.698913.698----913.698-----
930Richard Stephenson913.439913.439---------913.439
9487Justin McDougall911.606911.606911.606---------
950Jeremy McGinnis909.641909.641---------909.641
9688Anshu Srivastava909.245909.245--909.245-------
9789Daniel Harper908.182908.182--------908.182-
9890Mark Webb906.658906.658-------906.658--
9991Patti Conklin905.649905.649905.649---------
10092Adam Crowley905.454905.454-------905.454--
10193Wayne VanVarick905.399905.399905.399---------
10294Terrence Johns904.727904.727-904.727--------
1030Ed Heib903.508903.508---------903.508
10495Henry Covaci903.093903.093903.093---------
10596Solomon Yakubov902.901902.901---902.901------
10698Lon Kastenson902.001902.001-------902.001--
10799Kevin Bourne900.962900.962---900.962------
108100Carson Hannon898.427898.427898.427---------
109101Christian Pitt892.112892.112----892.112-----
1100Aubrey Heib890.81890.81---------890.81
111102Stephen Mancini886.403886.403------886.403---
112103Daniel McConnell884.82884.82---884.82------
113104Alexander Urbanyak884.029884.029---884.029------
114105Lee Dunn878.205878.205878.205---------
115106Gregory Pursley877.459877.459877.459---------
116107Orlando J Arjona875.511875.511---875.511------
117108Amanda Maxwell866.801866.801-------866.801--
118109Taylor Williams861.311861.311----861.311-----
119110Annika Carter856.046856.046-----856.046----
120111Ed Heib855.575855.575-------855.575--
121112Jon Spears849.36849.36--------849.36-
122113Jackson Hill848.291848.291-------848.291--
123114William Hussain844.732844.732------844.732---
124115Nicholas Bligh842.266842.266-842.266--------
125116Taylor Blanchard841.625841.625841.625---------
126117Trent Robertson839.652839.652-----839.652----
127118Chris Keen838.24838.24-----838.24----
128119Matt Leone837.669837.669---837.669------
129120Richard Wilmott836.525836.525---836.525------
130121Addison Litle831.346831.346---831.346------
131122Jackson Hill830.084830.084------830.084---
132123Mike D'Ancona826.165826.165---826.165------
133124Michael Schmit824.953824.953-------824.953--
134125Joe Mahany824.593824.593----824.593-----
135126John Aldredge819.532819.532------819.532---
136127Calvin Kraakevik806.677806.677--------806.677-
137128Abbey Gwayambadde785.165785.165--785.165-------
138129Umer Abbasi783.03783.03------783.03---
139130Elisa Light772.516772.516---772.516------
140131Joe Poplar757.523757.523--------757.523-
141132Kathy Francis754.427754.427754.427---------
142133Debbie Swanson753.28753.28------753.280--
143134Alex Huggs723.403723.403723.403---------
144135Carletta Gwayambadde720.948720.948--720.948-------
145136Anna Mahany602.706602.706----602.706-----
1460Barry Hasenkopf00---------0
1460Mark McCormack00---------0
P
11Bryan Carbon8931.2176974.623972.261000100010001000984.3351000-989.72984.903
22Don Squirek8756.636893.691924.78983.894-938.16973.794993.569986.649995.664978.347981.774
314Steve Waters6840.466840.46981.499-899.244--980.586986.44999.4741000993.218
43Tommy Pulliam9659.8576832.795959.466953.28914.317981.16978.65970.837979.917971.127975.123975.981
54Miles Prestwood9669.3446807.69946.675982.912965.281958.5964.906993.531962.451979.015956.48959.594
66Dave Hardy8631.6196785.374901.991984.655952.738944.254949.07967.582959.501980.781-991.047
75Zack Newcome8647.2476779.229949.676980.451959.914961.377918.343956.274973.378983.678964.157-
87Christian Retterer9527.4396748.219919.386960.142920.644959.664946.324985.701939.189975.358959.468961.563
98Thomas Gorman7573.7886654.465919.324970.021943.184947.576-974.583932.088962.565924.448-
109Thomas Simon7497.2456630.105867.141952.655950.547968.489871.955978.395950.791957.273--
1110Ken Brock7412.4436515.537917.468898.355896.908942.076918.45-936.978957.755944.4550
1215Alison Hill6470.3656470.365900.472921.028-938.272927.621953.324881.987--947.661
1311Al Aberson6455.0236455.023917.375939.875866.973926.532909.986-939.411954.871--
1412Deborah Inskeep8820.6556319.784810.66845.864844.348908.801880.76917.525876.88915.083905.88914.855
1513Alex Diodati7091.0926285.214902.558--915.932807.322805.878909.423907.137931.368911.474
1619Phil Bedard4847.3624847.363974.31--964.9--934.684973.469-1000
1720Randall Prince4768.2464768.246950.006965.697926.68-968.328----957.535
1822Aditya Madhavan4691.0234691.025--895.054957.454---978.367897.204962.946
1916Rick Cone3894.7433894.743958.522-980.198--986.034969.99---
2017Jon Nwanagu3868.4463868.446974.205-963.474-955.569975.198----
2118John Fink3860.3283860.328954.429-950.447--987.889967.564---
2221Laraine Wilkinson3799.4843799.484--912.298974.543946.952---965.692-
2323Jim Fossum2924.4812924.482978.857---978.497-967.128---
2424Reinier Goede2891.6792891.679953.995----967.689-969.995--
2525David Ball2632.222632.22831.498-902.637----898.085--
2626Matthew Glagola1975.8791975.879975.879----1000----
2727Gregg Henderson1954.0611954.061954.061------1000--
2828Cory Dreyfus1945.8511945.851966.814979.037--------
2929Chris Seck1766.7141766.714-0-----870.441--
3030Carol Cone1723.9921723.992830.409-0--893.583----
3131Steven Duckworth100010001000---------
3232Geoffrey Zimmer993.297993.297993.297---------
3333David Carroll990.347990.347-----990.347----
3434Aditya Madhavan984.372984.372-----984.372----
3535Jeffrey West972.439972.439-------972.439--
3636Justin Tilus969.551969.551--------969.551-
3737Mike Casino960.074960.074960.074---------
3838Steve Brueck958.753958.753-----958.753----
390Andrew Maffessanti957.047957.047---------957.047
4039G H Sharp946.478946.478946.478---------
4140Lawrence Pulliam937.546937.546------937.546---
4241Jose Castro921.872921.872921.872---------
4342Tevin Richardson887.576887.576887.576---------
4443Kyle Edwards880.375880.375-----880.375----
4544Matthew Leach879.815879.815-----879.815----
SM
11Bill Sullivan10001000---1000------
11John Bogenschutz10001000-1000--------
SMF
11Laura White8988.45570001000999.374-100010001000100010001000989.081
22Geremy Bell8656.3326807.469961.93310001000922.585934.367971.525982.901926.278-956.743
34Dustin Foster6789.4826789.482977.243--945.815958.406989.332970.334948.352-1000
43Vanessa Foster7465.7086564.487922.444-924.825901.222913.939954.239959.678920.708-968.654
55Brandon Mullins2891.2862891.286---955.674954.204981.408----
60Emily Slaughter923.236923.236---------923.236
76Ken Wilson917.328917.328917.328---------
SS
11Lee Loomis3809.9973809.997--881.2111000928.7861000----
22louie najfus100010001000---------
22Louis Najfus10001000--1000-------
22David Jones10001000----1000-----
SSM
11Adam Dunn6947.1386947.141000964.4861000990.654100010000--992
23Dan Dunn1998.6971998.697----998.697-0--1000
32Alex Solakian10001000---1000------
32Eric Sweeney10001000-1000--------
32Anshu Srivastava10001000------1000---
44Anibal Betanzos986.819986.819986.819---------
55Lee Dunn949.305949.305-949.305--------
SSP
11Dan Dunn100010001000---------
STF
11Dao Tran100010001000---------
22Randall Bass939.922939.922939.922---------
STM
11Roger Wyatt30003000-100001000----1000-
22Jeffrey Ling100010001000---------
STR
11James Cole8861.0296924.526980.3281000974.058962.836-973.669976.5241000993.6161000
22David Whitmire8758.1146878.615972.806-961.402933.6681000945.831000988.16969.262986.986
33James Hunt4909.7914909.7911000-1000971.717-963.25--974.824-
44Darrell Howard2722.0962722.096879.977-910.33-931.789-----
55David Nolan20002000-----1000--1000-
66Keaton Wheeler1954.5961954.596980.967-973.629-------
77Braeden Kelly1920.3951920.395----983.068937.327----
88Alex Robinett1862.9031862.903------914.811948.092--
99Jeff Borchers1845.6971845.697---925.183-920.515----
1010Cameron Johnson1831.2591831.259---900.735-930.524----
1111Kyle Sweeney1795.6161795.616-935.177-860.439------
1212Adriano Cappuccitti10001000---1000------
1313Jason Taunton995.685995.685---995.685------
1414Brett Caine993.012993.012------993.012---
1515Jose Martinez977.888977.888-----977.888----
1616Daniel Crocker957.193957.193-------957.193--
1717BRIAN WRIGHT913.483913.483------913.483---
1818Paulo Dourado902.725902.725---902.725------
STRL
11Heather Taunton10001000---1000------
STS
12Patrick Boggs5838.1815838.181---942.908943.8891000966.096-985.2881000
21Lawrence Y Pulliam50005000-1000-10001000--10001000-
33Matt Bittner100010001000---------
33Aj Snyder10001000--1000-------
33Andrew Maffessanti10001000------1000---
44Liang Zhao980.387980.387----980.387-----
55Matt Bittner931.388931.388-931.388--------
66Allen Joiner930.218930.218--------930.218-
77Lexie Murray869.286869.286--869.286-------
STU
11Marcus Wheeler8939.5756987.54100010001000968.0021000987.541000984.03310000
22Elena Prestwood9455.7846724.349956.168979.583907.768909.224930.2581000914.443943.839914.5011000
33Mark Canger2850.062850.06--978.29920.441--951.329---
44Mateo Sanchez1640.5591640.559--780.809859.75------
55Randall Prince10001000-------1000--
55Jeffrey West10001000---1000------
66Jeremy Collier936.047936.047--------936.047-
77Nevin Garcia901.411901.411-------901.411--
88James Portwood901.112901.112------901.112---
99Jason Heib875.358875.358-------875.358--
STX
11Wes Kurzen7907.8176955.9521000978.065-1000951.866100010001000-977.887
22Matthieu Pilon7773.9786857.818995.109930.8111000916.16963.681979.87993.703994.645--
33Timothy Prater II7247.9136387.145970.92922.022913.435860.768896.179900.827876.202--907.56
44Ryan Ullom6170.76170.7876.523824.653887.774-893.144845.954921.955920.697--
55Troy Meunier5405.3375405.337903.532947.588914.101844.334890.349--905.433--
68Chris Sweeney4844.194844.19-----979.984969.63974.687974.722945.167
76Brandon Barron4636.1174636.117--951.973868.76938.41934.073942.901---
87Don Barron4549.8024549.802--930.041857.496908.071931.719922.475---
910Brandon Mullins3909.8363909.836------959.802984.2781000965.756
109Michael Bilyy3862.3713862.371---929.029955.772983.393-994.177--
1111Ihor Bilyy3772.1493772.149-----928.376-909.991987.404946.379
1216Gabriel Sweeney2738.2242738.224------897.846877.719-962.659
1312Zachary Robinett2698.1632698.163-----907.315852.233938.615--
1415Daniel McConnell2664.8982664.898------864.207-938.797861.894
1521Roger Fugett1894.8111894.811--------954.286940.525
1622Avery Fugett1875.4391875.439--------953.494921.945
1713Mitchell Williams1866.4561866.456------914.736951.721--
1814Josh Morris1859.7741859.774-----947.519912.255---
1917James Culpepper1756.9271756.927---856.486-900.441----
2018Max Appelbaum10001000-1000--------
200Jay Parcon10001000---------1000
2018Jason Stroud10001000----1000-----
2119Jeff Appelbaum978.249978.249-978.249--------
2220Casey Crosskno961.418961.418--------961.4180
2323Jeremy Collier861.971861.971------861.971---
2424Wilson Green841.916841.916---841.916------
TO 1
11Herman Goforth40004000--10001000-1000-1000--
22Kevin Bourne3756.2633756.263----927.718-871.272-976.025981.248
33Dean Mullins3752.3163752.317-----880.459896.935-976.71998.213
44Eric Peterka2684.8122684.812--920.392858.685---905.735--
55Eric Peterka1862.7111862.711----946.963915.748----
66Branden Hughes1859.6541859.654------929.18930.474--
77Max Fuqua1854.6651854.665------924.321930.344--
88Andrew Pursley1814.671814.67909.222-----905.449---
99Gregory Pursley1808.8821808.882------821.953-986.929-
1010John Nichols1777.8881777.888---895.774---882.114--
1111Greg Pursley1774.3971774.397------864.503-909.894-
1212Matt Leone1752.2551752.255----893.982858.274----
1313Chris Nichols1744.7711744.771---866.952---877.819--
1414Nichols John10001000--------1000-
1414Eric Wood10001000----1000-----
1414Pete Anziano10001000------1000---
1414Randy Wilkinson100010001000---------
140Darrell Howard10001000---------1000
1414Randy Pobst10001000-1000--------
1515Nichols Chris993.378993.378--------993.378-
1616Matthieu Pilon978.88978.88--------978.880
1717Lawrence Y Pulliam970.699970.699-970.699--------
1818Brayden Sadler966.217966.217--------966.217-
1919Patrick Pursley941.531941.531------941.531---
2020Joe Cacioppo939.499939.499939.499---------
2121Patrick Boggs934.767934.767--934.767-------
2222David Nolan932.372932.372-932.372--------
2323johnny cichowski920.027920.027-------920.027--
2424Barry Saney915.592915.592-915.592--------
2525Howard Smith910.468910.468---910.468------
2626David Brunson904.265904.265---904.265------
2727Michael Scaturro890.709890.709-----890.709----
2828Darwin Young889.978889.978----889.978-----
2929Chris Rowe882.402882.402-----882.402----
3030Jordan Faver880.056880.056--------880.056-
3131Davis Faver877.682877.682--------877.682-
3232Geoffrey Lepp875.387875.387-----875.387----
3333Duane Davis866.503866.503-866.503--------
3434Fred Brett864.396864.396-------0--
3535Frank Tagliaferi854.934854.934---854.934------
3636Justin Brett806.3806.3-------806.3--
3737Dummy 1 00-0--------
370Dummy 100---------0
370Dummy 3 00---------0
3737dummy 300------0---
3737Dummy 3 00-0--------
370Dummy 2 00---------0
3737Dummy 100------0---
3737Dummy 300------0---
3737Dummy 2 00-0--------
XP
11Andrew Maffessanti7946.9076982.294982.2941000964.614100010001000-10001000-
22Jim Boone4878.1814878.1811000936.7371000-964.532976.912----
33Barry Saney3969.1853969.185--999.225975.212-994.7481000---
44Nick Klein3843.3923843.392---953.325917.096-972.971--1000
55Andrea Harris3718.5783718.579---927.12892.954-933.329--965.176
66Matt Hannah1740.5941740.594---890.8849.795-----
70Derek Secord974.067974.067---------974.067
87Chris Raymond972.773972.773972.773---------
98Clinton Woolson930.71930.71930.71---------
100Alex Rickett929.496929.496---------929.496
119John Klein886.139886.139----886.139-----
1210Scott Winters853.686853.686----853.686-----
1311Cameron Gabriel846.488846.488------846.488---

Generated: Sat Nov 11 2017 19:05:45 GMT-0500 (Eastern Standard Time)