2017 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 6

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops1234567
AS
11Shannon Adams5876.2125876.212876.21210001000-100010001000
22Bill Adams2892.4012892.401-954.975977.228---960.198
33Jeff Borchers1927.2011927.201933.047-994.154----
44Aditya Madhavan100010001000------
55Laraine Wilkinson965.618965.618965.618------
ASP
11Mark Pilon400040001000-10001000-1000-
22Dylan Gabriel974.598974.598-----974.598-
BM
11Rich Grupp10001000-----1000-
BS
11Ben Credle5817.535817.53940.799955.6381000-979.349965.847975.897
22Wayne Walter4975.2464975.246975.2471000--100010001000
35Frank Forcino1945.0791945.079-----989.225955.854
43Lawrence Mckibben1462.3771462.377----576.313886.064-
54Mark Cather100010001000------
66Jeremy Collier928.249928.249-----928.249-
77Neil Mison915.43915.43-----915.43-
88Fred Brett893.54893.54----893.54--
99Vanessa Foster871.453871.453-871.453-----
BSP
11Mark Canger100010001000------
CAM-S
11Anthony Argento10001000----1000--
CAM-T
11Demetri Hubbard200020001000-1000----
CMC
11LEON PRYCE100010001000------
CP
11Sean Ittner500050001000-100010001000-1000
22Ron Ittner4372.0364372.036874.092-823.726896.22835.155-942.843
CS
12Eric Sweeney5999.3375999.3381000-1000999.338100010001000
21Dean Richardson6823.4865896.127927.359997.777971.578989.544985.537977.537974.154
33Shanna Richardson5605.9555605.955-946.016891.973914.716952.192938.822962.236
44jeff colbath2629.0152629.015838.851--896.102-894.062-
55Jacob Hoss1957.7751957.775--962.298995.478---
66John George1922.071922.07--922.071000---
77Alexander Montgomery10001000-1000-----
88Garrett Rickenbaker880.784880.784--880.784----
CSL
10Carol Cone10001000------1000
CSP
11Jeovanni Maroney4915.9364915.9361000-918.566997.3710001000-
22Andrew Rodriquez3794.0073794.007972.325943.988877.6941000---
33Lucas Torres1927.961927.96-1000927.96----
44Nick Klein10001000--1000----
55Andrea Harris898.878898.878--898.878----
DM
11Alex Diodati10001000--1000----
DP
11James Howell40004000-10001000-10001000-
22John Swain3956.4843956.484--985.9061000972.45998.128-
33Lee Dunn3244.6943244.694--816.758835.916803.251788.769-
44Dan Dunn1694.5221694.522---855.259-839.263-
55Robert Nelson100010001000------
66Barry Saney991.161991.161----991.161--
DS
11Kahn Howard5942.8175942.818949.8911000999.813997.8611000995.253-
22Casey Dement5820.3785820.379940.285990.596982.21962.418-974.605970.266
33David Knudsen4940.6784940.6781000980.92-989.212-1000970.546
44James Moore3922.3633922.364--994.051988.042971.714968.557-
55James Rodatus1984.4881984.488984.488-1000----
66Turner Bowman1887.9081887.908931.991-955.917----
77Darrell Howard1881.8471881.847---941.038-940.809-
88Wayne VanVarick1873.621873.62---932.328-941.292-
90David Nolan10001000------1000
99John Brotbeck10001000---1000---
1010Chris Raymond999.116999.116-999.116-----
1111Jonathan Rusher972.178972.178-972.178-----
1212James Culpepper926.315926.315--926.315----
1313Todd Steele918.27918.27---918.27---
1414Geraldine Powell915.409915.409---915.409---
1515Stephen Dixon912.947912.947----912.947--
160Brock Petersen896.044896.044------896.044
1716Levi Green889.444889.444889.444------
DSP
12Sean Foley2999.92999.901-999.901---10001000
21Andrew Keithan20002000-1000--1000--
33Shaun Dees100010001000------
33Eric Wood10001000---1000---
44Matt Phillips958.053958.053958.053------
EM
11John Swain2000200010001000-----
20Steve Brueck10001000------1000
ES
11Larry Ferrell6905.1895938.434991.9631000977.691966.754968.78110001000
22David Steger5812.3765812.3761000-968.161934.51948.596985.321975.788
33Josh Wayne3902.4173902.417990.191-947.261-969.033995.932-
44Chris Raymond30003000--100010001000--
57Michael Anderson1892.4211892.421---943.004--949.417
65Jerald Kawatski1726.1171726.117---858.989-867.128-
76Jack Gruendler966.166966.166-966.166-----
80Orlando J Arjona859.784859.784------859.784
FS
11Randy Pajer6564.8085685.521879.289912.228921.488894.275990.054995.442972.034
23Robert Allen5575.935575.93862.009908.25-899.3421000951.703954.626
32Louis Manglass, Jr6204.8775360.255852.878888.388871.863844.621933.706914.756898.665
44Ian Mello3962.7553962.75510001000962.7551000---
55Bruno Martinez3926.3633926.363965.465988.1951000972.704---
66Sorin Croicu3790.3993790.399---842.495949.437998.4671000
77Kathy Francis3481.4233481.424--828.309-901.128897.691854.296
88Jim Barbour1820.4321820.432--929.186891.246---
99Matthew Conklin1705.7351705.735--860.581845.155---
1010Carlos Vivas10001000-----1000-
1111Clancy Bryson980.462980.462980.462------
1212Lawson Sumner970.588970.588---970.588---
1313Michael Bloomer934.079934.079934.079------
1414Carlos Vivas906.865906.865906.865------
GS
11Daniel Conklin5969.6745969.6741000-979.164991.3110001000999.2
22Nicholas Mullins3935.6363935.636---976.14971.287988.2091000
35Todd Steele2772.6742772.674----912.649927.981932.044
43Louie Najfus1997.5331997.533--997.5331000---
54Richard Batten1873.6771873.677--955.275918.402---
66James Rodatus1813.071813.07---918.27-894.8-
77Dylan Brown10001000--1000----
88Michael Brown957.441957.441----957.441--
99Chris Costes918.473918.473918.473------
1010Bradley Shuford900.017900.017-----900.017-
HS
11Daniel Arrendale6976.433600010001000100010001000976.4331000
22Eric Bernstein4849.8614849.861994.736-961.693954.374962.812-976.246
33Nathan Tennant1975.4851975.485-----1000975.486
44Chris Towne996.435996.435-----996.435-
55Chris Brayton958.756958.756-----958.756-
Novice
11Chadwick Smith2737.6612737.661-939.984-860.357937.32--
22Jerald Kawatski2636.132636.13823.478901.458911.194----
33Alex Robinett1976.4721976.472----987.103989.369-
44James Portwood1953.9331953.933----972.493981.44-
55Kyle Edwards1912.0371912.037939.33972.707-----
66Stephen Dixon1911.9531911.953-959.536952.417----
77Neil Mison1911.5691911.569---947.549964.02--
88Josh Morris1900.1011900.101-990.928-909.174---
99Casey Crosskno1898.0291898.029----941.182956.847-
1044George Fox1884.5921884.592-----949.79934.803
1143Dennis Brixius1879.3691879.369-----952.07927.299
1239Nathan Black1872.6021872.602----954.647-917.955
1310Ihor Bilyy1869.471869.47---916.549952.921--
1432Neil Orand1866.0791866.079----978.15-887.929
1511Greg Unger1850.8831850.883--945.58905.303---
1612Chris Brayton1848.8951848.895924.209-0924.686---
1713Jeremy Collier1846.7221846.722---904.314942.408--
1814Alex Roeder1842.5361842.536---904.207938.329--
1981Todd Smith1830.4141830.414-----873.879956.535
2015Phillip Glass-Hess1828.9661828.966867.983----960.983-
2116Dylan Chamberlen1815.3131815.313--946.633868.68---
2217Nathan Tennant1814.5291814.529---914.824899.705--
2318Brandon Sowers1814.0681814.068--941.914--872.154-
2419Todd Steele1800.3781800.378-921.776878.602----
2551Mark Peterson1793.2391793.239-----933.131860.108
2620Anthony Argento1786.481786.48881.845--904.635---
2721Chris Seck1767.2261767.226----879.183888.043-
2822Glenn Williams1759.5041759.504-856.623--902.881--
2971Luis Barrueta1758.2831758.283-----898.699859.584
3023Timothy Thede1754.3121754.312883.806-870.506----
3124Brock Petersen1752.8031752.803----854.59898.213-
3277Singaram Sundar1741.7671741.767-----883.614858.153
3325Bill Adams100010001000------
3325Nick Somphonephackdy10001000-1000-----
330Matthew Scoffone10001000------1000
3325Roger Fugett10001000----1000--
3325Ian Tennant10001000-----1000-
3325Eric Wood10001000--1000----
3325Braeden Kelly10001000---1000---
3426Samuel Park999.596999.596-999.596-----
3527Arye Levi994.643994.643----994.643--
3628Jeremy DeAngelis992.153992.153-----992.153-
370Taylan Sevimli990.586990.586------990.586
3829Nicholas Mullins987.123987.123--987.123----
3930Chris Burt982.629982.629----982.629--
4031Jason Victoria980.557980.557-----980.557-
4133Rushy Reddy974.017974.017-----974.017-
4234David Neumeister972.37972.37--972.37----
4335Tim Standridge971.478971.478---971.478---
4436Matthew Vice968.327968.327968.327------
4537oscar villa956.547956.547956.547------
4638Brandon Mullins956.215956.215--956.215----
4740Chris Lannon954.288954.288--954.288----
4841Chris Sweeney953.879953.879----953.879--
4942Zachary Robinett953.772953.772----953.772--
500Erik Coleman952.331952.331------952.331
510harrison wessinger949.811949.811------949.811
5245Scott Porter949.74949.74949.74------
5346Andrew Cox949.299949.299-----949.299-
5447Robert Taylor948.745948.745--948.745----
5548Herman Goforth945.667945.667945.667------
5649Keith Wnukowski943.091943.091-----943.091-
570Jacob Nichols942.721942.721------942.721
5850Paul Kastes941.12941.12----941.12--
590Chris Turner935.305935.305------935.305
600William Bennett933.302933.302------933.302
6152Gabriel Sweeney931.067931.067----931.067--
6253Bill Swatt930.702930.702----930.702--
6354Dalida Madatova930.388930.388--930.388----
6455Taylor Kunke926.261926.261----926.261--
6556Richard Wilmott923.078923.078----923.078--
6657Mitchell Williams920.045920.045-----920.045-
6758Allen Joiner919.536919.536-----919.536-
6859Paul Psalmonds915.947915.947915.947------
6960Matthew McBee915.127915.127----915.127--
7061Tangirala Reddy914.284914.284-----914.284-
7162Hugo Ruiz913.698913.698----913.698--
7263Justin McDougall911.606911.606911.606------
7364Anshu Srivastava909.245909.245--909.245----
7465Patti Conklin905.649905.649905.649------
7566Wayne VanVarick905.399905.399905.399------
7667Terrence Johns904.727904.727-904.727-----
7768Henry Covaci903.093903.093903.093------
7869Solomon Yakubov902.901902.901---902.901---
7970Kevin Bourne900.962900.962---900.962---
8072Carson Hannon898.427898.427898.427------
8173Christian Pitt892.112892.112----892.112--
820Stephen Mancini886.403886.403------886.403
8374Avery Fugett885.986885.986----885.986--
8475Daniel McConnell884.82884.82---884.82---
8576Alexander Urbanyak884.029884.029---884.029---
8678Lee Dunn878.205878.205878.205------
8779Gregory Pursley877.459877.459877.459------
8880Orlando J Arjona875.511875.511---875.511---
8982Taylor Williams861.311861.311----861.311--
9083Annika Carter856.046856.046-----856.046-
910William Hussain844.732844.732------844.732
9284Nicholas Bligh842.266842.266-842.266-----
9385Taylor Blanchard841.625841.625841.625------
9486Trent Robertson839.652839.652-----839.652-
9587Chris Keen838.24838.24-----838.24-
9688Matt Leone837.669837.669---837.669---
9789Richard Wilmott836.525836.525---836.525---
9890Addison Litle831.346831.346---831.346---
990Jackson Hill830.084830.084------830.084
10091Mike D'Ancona826.165826.165---826.165---
10192Joe Mahany824.593824.593----824.593--
1020John Aldredge819.532819.532------819.532
10393Abbey Gwayambadde785.165785.165--785.165----
1040Umer Abbasi783.03783.03------783.03
10594Elisa Light772.516772.516---772.516---
10695Kathy Francis754.427754.427754.427------
1070Debbie Swanson753.28753.28------753.28
10896Alex Huggs723.403723.403723.403------
10997Carletta Gwayambadde720.948720.948--720.948----
11098Anna Mahany602.706602.706----602.706--
P
11Bryan Carbon6956.5955984.335972.261000100010001000984.3351000
22Miles Prestwood6774.2555827.581946.675982.912965.281958.5964.906993.531962.451
33Tommy Pulliam6737.6265823.309959.466953.28914.317981.16978.65970.837979.917
49Don Squirek5800.8455800.846924.78983.894-938.16973.794993.569986.649
54Zack Newcome6699.4135781.07949.676980.451959.914961.377918.343956.274973.378
65Dave Hardy6659.7915757.8901.991984.655952.738944.254949.07967.582959.501
76Christian Retterer6631.055711.664919.386960.142920.644959.664946.324985.701939.189
810Thomas Gorman5686.7755686.775919.324970.021943.184947.576-974.583932.088
97Thomas Simon6539.9725672.832867.141952.655950.547968.489871.955978.395950.791
1011Alison Hill5522.7045522.704900.472921.028-938.272927.621953.324881.987
1112Ken Brock5510.2345510.235917.468898.355896.908942.076918.45-936.978
1213Al Aberson5500.1525500.152917.375939.875866.973926.532909.986-939.411
138Deborah Inskeep6084.8385274.178810.66845.864844.348908.801880.76917.525876.88
1416Alex Diodati4341.1134341.113902.558--915.932807.322805.878909.423
1517Rick Cone3894.7433894.743958.522-980.198--986.034969.99
1614Jon Nwanagu3868.4463868.446974.205-963.474-955.569975.198-
1718John Fink3860.3283860.328954.429-950.447--987.889967.564
1819Steve Waters3847.7683847.769981.499-899.244--980.586986.44
1915Randall Prince3810.7113810.711950.006965.697926.68-968.328--
2022Jim Fossum2924.4812924.482978.857---978.497-967.128
2124Phil Bedard2873.8942873.894974.31--964.9--934.684
2220Laraine Wilkinson2833.7922833.792--912.298974.543946.952--
2321Matthew Glagola1975.8791975.879975.879----1000-
2423Cory Dreyfus1945.8511945.851966.814979.037-----
2525Reinier Goede1921.6841921.684953.995----967.689-
2626Aditya Madhavan1852.5071852.507--895.054957.454---
2727David Ball1734.1351734.135831.498-902.637----
2828Carol Cone1723.9921723.992830.409-0--893.583-
2929Steven Duckworth100010001000------
3030Geoffrey Zimmer993.297993.297993.297------
3131David Carroll990.347990.347-----990.347-
3232Aditya Madhavan984.372984.372-----984.372-
3333Mike Casino960.074960.074960.074------
3434Steve Brueck958.753958.753-----958.753-
3535Gregg Henderson954.061954.061954.061------
3636G H Sharp946.478946.478946.478------
370Lawrence Pulliam937.546937.546------937.546
3837Jose Castro921.872921.872921.872------
3938Chris Seck896.273896.273-0-----
4039Tevin Richardson887.576887.576887.576------
4140Kyle Edwards880.375880.375-----880.375-
4241Matthew Leach879.815879.815-----879.815-
SM
11John Bogenschutz10001000-1000-----
11Bill Sullivan10001000---1000---
SMF
12Laura White5999.3745999.3741000999.374-1000100010001000
21Geremy Bell6773.3115850.726961.93310001000922.585934.367971.525982.901
33Vanessa Foster5576.3475576.347922.444-924.825901.222913.939954.239959.678
44Dustin Foster4841.134841.13977.243--945.815958.406989.332970.334
55Brandon Mullins2891.2862891.286---955.674954.204981.408-
66Ken Wilson917.328917.328917.328------
SS
11Lee Loomis3809.9973809.997--881.2111000928.7861000-
22Louis Najfus10001000--1000----
22louie najfus100010001000------
22David Jones10001000----1000--
SSM
11Adam Dunn5955.1385955.141000964.4861000990.654100010000
22Eric Sweeney10001000-1000-----
20Anshu Srivastava10001000------1000
22Alex Solakian10001000---1000---
33Dan Dunn998.697998.697----998.697-0
44Anibal Betanzos986.819986.819986.819------
55Lee Dunn949.305949.305-949.305-----
SSP
11Dan Dunn100010001000------
STF
11Dao Tran100010001000------
22Randall Bass939.922939.922939.922------
STM
11Roger Wyatt20002000-100001000---
22Jeffrey Ling100010001000------
STR
11James Cole5867.4145867.415980.3281000974.058962.836-973.669976.524
22David Whitmire5813.7065813.706972.806-961.402933.6681000945.831000
33James Hunt3934.9673934.9671000-1000971.717-963.25-
44Darrell Howard2722.0962722.096879.977-910.33-931.789--
55Keaton Wheeler1954.5961954.596980.967-973.629----
66Braeden Kelly1920.3951920.395----983.068937.327-
77Jeff Borchers1845.6971845.697---925.183-920.515-
88Cameron Johnson1831.2591831.259---900.735-930.524-
99Kyle Sweeney1795.6161795.616-935.177-860.439---
1010David Nolan10001000-----1000-
1010Adriano Cappuccitti10001000---1000---
1111Jason Taunton995.685995.685---995.685---
120Brett Caine993.012993.012------993.012
1312Jose Martinez977.888977.888-----977.888-
140Alex Robinett914.811914.811------914.811
150BRIAN WRIGHT913.483913.483------913.483
1613Paulo Dourado902.725902.725---902.725---
STRL
11Heather Taunton10001000---1000---
STS
12Patrick Boggs3852.8933852.893---942.908943.8891000966.096
21Lawrence Y Pulliam30003000-1000-10001000--
30Andrew Maffessanti10001000------1000
33Matt Bittner100010001000------
33Aj Snyder10001000--1000----
44Liang Zhao980.387980.387----980.387--
55Matt Bittner931.388931.388-931.388-----
66Lexie Murray869.286869.286--869.286----
STU
11Marcus Wheeler6955.5425987.54100010001000968.0021000987.541000
22Elena Prestwood6597.4445689.676956.168979.583907.768909.224930.2581000914.443
33Mark Canger2850.062850.06--978.29920.441--951.329
44Mateo Sanchez1640.5591640.559--780.809859.75---
55Jeffrey West10001000---1000---
60James Portwood901.112901.112------901.112
STX
13Wes Kurzen5929.9315929.9311000978.065-1000951.86610001000
21Matthieu Pilon6779.3345863.173995.109930.8111000916.16963.681979.87993.703
32Timothy Prater II6340.3535479.585970.92922.022913.435860.768896.179900.827876.202
45Ryan Ullom5250.0035250.003876.523824.653887.774-893.144845.954921.955
56Brandon Barron4636.1174636.117--951.973868.76938.41934.073942.901
67Don Barron4549.8024549.802--930.041857.496908.071931.719922.475
74Troy Meunier4499.9044499.904903.532947.588914.101844.334890.349--
88Michael Bilyy2868.1942868.194---929.029955.772983.393-
911Chris Sweeney1949.6141949.614-----979.984969.63
1013Josh Morris1859.7741859.774-----947.519912.255
1115Zachary Robinett1759.5481759.548-----907.315852.233
129James Culpepper1756.9271756.927---856.486-900.441-
1310Jason Stroud10001000----1000--
1310Max Appelbaum10001000-1000-----
1412Jeff Appelbaum978.249978.249-978.249-----
150Brandon Mullins959.802959.802------959.802
1614Ihor Bilyy928.376928.376-----928.376-
170Mitchell Williams914.736914.736------914.736
180Gabriel Sweeney897.846897.846------897.846
190Daniel McConnell864.207864.207------864.207
200Jeremy Collier861.971861.971------861.971
2116Wilson Green841.916841.916---841.916---
TO 1
11Herman Goforth30003000--10001000-1000-
22Eric Peterka1862.7111862.711----946.963915.748-
313Andrew Pursley1814.671814.67909.222-----905.449
410Kevin Bourne1798.991798.99----927.718-871.272
53Eric Peterka1779.0771779.077--920.392858.685---
619Dean Mullins1777.3931777.393-----880.459896.935
74Matt Leone1752.2551752.255----893.982858.274-
85Eric Wood10001000----1000--
85Randy Wilkinson100010001000------
85Randy Pobst10001000-1000-----
80Pete Anziano10001000------1000
96Lawrence Y Pulliam970.699970.699-970.699-----
100Patrick Pursley941.531941.531------941.531
117Joe Cacioppo939.499939.499939.499------
128Patrick Boggs934.767934.767--934.767----
139David Nolan932.372932.372-932.372-----
140Branden Hughes929.18929.18------929.18
150Max Fuqua924.321924.321------924.321
1611Barry Saney915.592915.592-915.592-----
1712Howard Smith910.468910.468---910.468---
1814David Brunson904.265904.265---904.265---
1915John Nichols895.774895.774---895.774---
2016Michael Scaturro890.709890.709-----890.709-
2117Darwin Young889.978889.978----889.978--
2218Chris Rowe882.402882.402-----882.402-
2320Geoffrey Lepp875.387875.387-----875.387-
2421Chris Nichols866.952866.952---866.952---
2522Duane Davis866.503866.503-866.503-----
260Greg Pursley864.503864.503------864.503
2723Frank Tagliaferi854.934854.934---854.934---
280Gregory Pursley821.953821.953------821.953
2924Dummy 3 00-0-----
290dummy 300------0
290Dummy 100------0
2924Dummy 2 00-0-----
290Dummy 300------0
2924Dummy 1 00-0-----
290Annika Carter00------0
XP
11Andrew Maffessanti5946.9075946.907982.2941000964.614100010001000-
22Jim Boone4878.1814878.1811000936.7371000-964.532976.912-
33Barry Saney3969.1853969.185--999.225975.212-994.7481000
44Nick Klein2843.3922843.392---953.325917.096-972.971
55Andrea Harris2753.4032753.403---927.12892.954-933.329
66Matt Hannah1740.5941740.594---890.8849.795--
77Chris Raymond972.773972.773972.773------
88Clinton Woolson930.71930.71930.71------
99John Klein886.139886.139----886.139--
1010Scott Winters853.686853.686----853.686--
110Cameron Gabriel846.488846.488------846.488

Generated: Tue Aug 15 2017 08:35:26 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)