2017 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops12345
AS
11Shannon Adams3876.2123876.212876.21210001000-1000
22Bill Adams1932.2031932.203-954.975977.228--
33Jeff Borchers1927.2011927.201933.047-994.154--
44Aditya Madhavan100010001000----
55Laraine Wilkinson965.618965.618965.618----
ASP
11Mark Pilon300030001000-10001000-
BS
11Ben Credle3875.7863875.786940.799955.6381000-979.349
22Wayne Walter2975.2462975.247975.2471000--1000
33Mark Cather100010001000----
40Fred Brett893.54893.54----893.54
54Vanessa Foster871.453871.453-871.453---
60Lawrence Mckibben576.313576.313----576.313
BSP
11Mark Canger100010001000----
CAM-S
10Anthony Argento10001000----1000
CAM-T
11Demetri Hubbard200020001000-1000--
CMC
11LEON PRYCE100010001000----
CP
11Sean Ittner400040001000-100010001000
22Ron Ittner3429.1933429.193874.092-823.726896.22835.155
CS
11Dean Richardson4871.7954871.795927.359997.777971.578989.544985.537
22Eric Sweeney3999.3373999.3371000-1000999.3381000
33Shanna Richardson3704.8973704.897-946.016891.973914.716952.192
44Jacob Hoss1957.7751957.775--962.298995.478-
55John George1922.071922.07--922.071000-
66jeff colbath1734.9531734.953838.851--896.102-
77Alexander Montgomery10001000-1000---
88Garrett Rickenbaker880.784880.784--880.784--
CSP
12Jeovanni Maroney3915.9363915.9361000-918.566997.371000
21Andrew Rodriquez3794.0073794.007972.325943.988877.6941000-
33Lucas Torres1927.961927.96-1000927.96--
44Nick Klein10001000--1000--
55Andrea Harris898.878898.878--898.878--
DM
11Alex Diodati10001000--1000--
DP
11James Howell30003000-10001000-1000
22John Swain2958.3562958.356--985.9061000972.45
33Lee Dunn2455.9252455.925--816.758835.916803.251
44Robert Nelson100010001000----
50Barry Saney991.161991.161----991.161
65Dan Dunn855.259855.259---855.259-
DS
11Kahn Howard4947.5654947.565949.8911000999.813997.8611000
22Casey Dement3875.5083875.509940.285990.596982.21962.418-
33David Knudsen2970.1322970.1321000980.92-989.212-
45James Moore2953.8072953.807--994.051988.042971.714
54James Rodatus1984.4881984.488984.488-1000--
66Turner Bowman1887.9081887.908931.991-955.917--
77John Brotbeck10001000---1000-
88Chris Raymond999.116999.116-999.116---
99Jonathan Rusher972.178972.178-972.178---
1010Darrell Howard941.038941.038---941.038-
1111Wayne VanVarick932.328932.328---932.328-
1212James Culpepper926.315926.315--926.315--
1313Todd Steele918.27918.27---918.27-
1414Geraldine Powell915.409915.409---915.409-
150Stephen Dixon912.947912.947----912.947
1615Levi Green889.444889.444889.444----
DSP
11Andrew Keithan20002000-1000--1000
21Shaun Dees100010001000----
21Eric Wood10001000---1000-
32Sean Foley999.901999.901-999.901---
43Matt Phillips958.053958.053958.053----
EM
11John Swain2000200010001000---
ES
11Larry Ferrell4905.1894905.189991.9631000977.691966.754968.781
22David Steger3851.2673851.2671000-968.161934.51948.596
33Chris Raymond30003000--100010001000
44Josh Wayne2906.4852906.485990.191-947.261-969.033
55Jack Gruendler966.166966.166-966.166---
66Michael Anderson943.004943.004---943.004-
77Jerald Kawatski858.989858.989---858.989-
FS
13Randy Pajer4597.3334597.334879.289912.228921.488894.275990.054
24Louis Manglass, Jr4391.4564391.456852.878888.388871.863844.621933.706
31Ian Mello3962.7553962.75510001000962.7551000-
42Bruno Martinez3926.3633926.363965.465988.1951000972.704-
55Robert Allen3669.6013669.601862.009908.25-899.3421000
66Jim Barbour1820.4321820.432--929.186891.246-
712Sorin Croicu1791.9321791.932---842.495949.437
813Kathy Francis1729.4371729.437--828.309-901.128
97Matthew Conklin1705.7351705.735--860.581845.155-
108Clancy Bryson980.462980.462980.462----
119Lawson Sumner970.588970.588---970.588-
1210Michael Bloomer934.079934.079934.079----
1311Carlos Vivas906.865906.865906.865----
GS
11Daniel Conklin3970.4743970.4741000-979.164991.311000
22Louie Najfus1997.5331997.533--997.5331000-
35Nicholas Mullins1947.4271947.427---976.14971.287
43Richard Batten1873.6771873.677--955.275918.402-
54Dylan Brown10001000--1000--
60Michael Brown957.441957.441----957.441
76Chris Costes918.473918.473918.473----
87James Rodatus918.27918.27---918.27-
90Todd Steele912.649912.649----912.649
HS
11Daniel Arrendale5000500010001000100010001000
22Eric Bernstein3873.6153873.615994.736-961.693954.374962.812
Novice
19Chadwick Smith2737.6612737.661-939.984-860.357937.32
21Jerald Kawatski2636.132636.13823.478901.458911.194--
32Kyle Edwards1912.0371912.037939.33972.707---
43Stephen Dixon1911.9531911.953-959.536952.417--
523Neil Mison1911.5691911.569---947.549964.02
64Josh Morris1900.1011900.101-990.928-909.174-
727Ihor Bilyy1869.471869.47---916.549952.921
85Greg Unger1850.8831850.883--945.58905.303-
96Chris Brayton1848.8951848.895924.209-0924.686-
1035Jeremy Collier1846.7221846.722---904.314942.408
1136Alex Roeder1842.5361842.536---904.207938.329
127Dylan Chamberlen1815.3131815.313--946.633868.68-
1329Nathan Tennant1814.5291814.529---914.824899.705
148Todd Steele1800.3781800.378-921.776878.602--
1510Anthony Argento1786.481786.48881.845--904.635-
1647Glenn Williams1759.5041759.504-856.623--902.881
1711Timothy Thede1754.3121754.312883.806-870.506--
180Roger Fugett10001000----1000
1812Nick Somphonephackdy10001000-1000---
1812Bill Adams100010001000----
1812Braeden Kelly10001000---1000-
1812Eric Wood10001000--1000--
1913Samuel Park999.596999.596-999.596---
200Arye Levi994.643994.643----994.643
2114Nicholas Mullins987.123987.123--987.123--
220Alex Robinett987.103987.103----987.103
230Chris Burt982.629982.629----982.629
240Neil Orand978.15978.15----978.15
250James Portwood972.493972.493----972.493
2615David Neumeister972.37972.37--972.37--
2716Tim Standridge971.478971.478---971.478-
2817Matthew Vice968.327968.327968.327----
2918oscar villa956.547956.547956.547----
3019Brandon Mullins956.215956.215--956.215--
310Nathan Black954.647954.647----954.647
3220Chris Lannon954.288954.288--954.288--
330Chris Sweeney953.879953.879----953.879
340Zachary Robinett953.772953.772----953.772
3521Scott Porter949.74949.74949.74----
3622Robert Taylor948.745948.745--948.745--
3724Herman Goforth945.667945.667945.667----
3825Brandon Sowers941.914941.914--941.914--
390Casey Crosskno941.182941.182----941.182
400Paul Kastes941.12941.12----941.12
410Gabriel Sweeney931.067931.067----931.067
420Bill Swatt930.702930.702----930.702
4326Dalida Madatova930.388930.388--930.388--
440Taylor Kunke926.261926.261----926.261
450Richard Wilmott923.078923.078----923.078
4628Paul Psalmonds915.947915.947915.947----
470Matthew McBee915.127915.127----915.127
480Hugo Ruiz913.698913.698----913.698
4930Justin McDougall911.606911.606911.606----
5031Anshu Srivastava909.245909.245--909.245--
5132Patti Conklin905.649905.649905.649----
5233Wayne VanVarick905.399905.399905.399----
5334Terrence Johns904.727904.727-904.727---
5437Henry Covaci903.093903.093903.093----
5538Solomon Yakubov902.901902.901---902.901-
5639Kevin Bourne900.962900.962---900.962-
5740Carson Hannon898.427898.427898.427----
580Christian Pitt892.112892.112----892.112
590Avery Fugett885.986885.986----885.986
6041Daniel McConnell884.82884.82---884.82-
6142Alexander Urbanyak884.029884.029---884.029-
620Chris Seck879.183879.183----879.183
6343Lee Dunn878.205878.205878.205----
6444Gregory Pursley877.459877.459877.459----
6545Orlando J Arjona875.511875.511---875.511-
6646Phillip Glass-Hess867.983867.983867.983----
670Taylor Williams861.311861.311----861.311
680Brock Petersen854.59854.59----854.59
6948Nicholas Bligh842.266842.266-842.266---
7049Taylor Blanchard841.625841.625841.625----
7150Matt Leone837.669837.669---837.669-
7251Richard Wilmott836.525836.525---836.525-
7352Addison Litle831.346831.346---831.346-
7453Mike D'Ancona826.165826.165---826.165-
750Joe Mahany824.593824.593----824.593
7654Abbey Gwayambadde785.165785.165--785.165--
7755Elisa Light772.516772.516---772.516-
7856Kathy Francis754.427754.427754.427----
7957Alex Huggs723.403723.403723.403----
8058Carletta Gwayambadde720.948720.948--720.948--
810Anna Mahany602.706602.706----602.706
P
11Bryan Carbon4972.264972.26972.261000100010001000
22Miles Prestwood4818.2734818.273946.675982.912965.281958.5964.906
34Tommy Pulliam4786.8734786.873959.466953.28914.317981.16978.65
43Zack Newcome4769.7614769.761949.676980.451959.914961.377918.343
55Dave Hardy4732.7084732.708901.991984.655952.738944.254949.07
67Christian Retterer4706.164706.16919.386960.142920.644959.664946.324
78Thomas Simon4610.7864610.787867.141952.655950.547968.489871.955
89Ken Brock4573.2564573.257917.468898.355896.908942.076918.45
910Al Aberson4560.7414560.741917.375939.875866.973926.532909.986
1011Deborah Inskeep4290.4334290.433810.66845.864844.348908.801880.76
1112Don Squirek3820.6273820.627924.78983.894-938.16973.794
1213Randall Prince3810.7113810.711950.006965.697926.68-968.328
136Thomas Gorman3780.1043780.104919.324970.021943.184947.576-
1414Alison Hill3687.3933687.393900.472921.028-938.272927.621
1518Jon Nwanagu2893.2482893.248974.205-963.474-955.569
1620Laraine Wilkinson2833.7922833.792--912.298974.543946.952
1723Alex Diodati2625.8122625.812902.558--915.932807.322
1827Jim Fossum1957.3531957.353978.857---978.497
1915Cory Dreyfus1945.8511945.851966.814979.037---
2016Phil Bedard1939.211939.21974.31--964.9-
2117Rick Cone1938.721938.72958.522-980.198--
2219John Fink1904.8761904.876954.429-950.447--
2321Steve Waters1880.7431880.743981.499-899.244--
2422Aditya Madhavan1852.5071852.507--895.054957.454-
2524David Ball1734.1351734.135831.498-902.637--
2625Steven Duckworth100010001000----
2726Geoffrey Zimmer993.297993.297993.297----
2828Matthew Glagola975.879975.879975.879----
2929Mike Casino960.074960.074960.074----
3030Gregg Henderson954.061954.061954.061----
3131Reinier Goede953.995953.995953.995----
3232G H Sharp946.478946.478946.478----
3333Jose Castro921.872921.872921.872----
3434Chris Seck896.273896.273-0---
3535Tevin Richardson887.576887.576887.576----
3636Carol Cone830.409830.409830.409-0--
SM
11Bill Sullivan10001000---1000-
11John Bogenschutz10001000-1000---
SMF
11Geremy Bell4818.8854818.885961.93310001000922.585934.367
22Laura White3999.3743999.3741000999.374-10001000
33Vanessa Foster3662.433662.43922.444-924.825901.222913.939
44Dustin Foster2881.4642881.464977.243--945.815958.406
55Brandon Mullins1909.8781909.878---955.674954.204
66Ken Wilson917.328917.328917.328----
SS
11Lee Loomis2809.9972809.997--881.2111000928.786
22Louis Najfus10001000--1000--
20David Jones10001000----1000
22louie najfus100010001000----
SSM
11Adam Dunn4955.1384955.1391000964.4861000990.6541000
22Eric Sweeney10001000-1000---
22Alex Solakian10001000---1000-
30Dan Dunn998.697998.697----998.697
43Anibal Betanzos986.819986.819986.819----
54Lee Dunn949.305949.305-949.305---
SSP
11Dan Dunn100010001000----
STF
11Dao Tran100010001000----
22Randall Bass939.922939.922939.922----
STM
11Roger Wyatt20002000-100001000-
22Jeffrey Ling100010001000----
STR
11James Cole3917.2213917.221980.3281000974.058962.836-
23David Whitmire3867.8763867.876972.806-961.402933.6681000
32James Hunt2971.7172971.7171000-1000971.717-
46Darrell Howard2722.0962722.096879.977-910.33-931.789
54Keaton Wheeler1954.5961954.596980.967-973.629--
65Kyle Sweeney1795.6161795.616-935.177-860.439-
77Adriano Cappuccitti10001000---1000-
88Jason Taunton995.685995.685---995.685-
90Braeden Kelly983.068983.068----983.068
109Jeff Borchers925.183925.183---925.183-
1110Paulo Dourado902.725902.725---902.725-
1211Cameron Johnson900.735900.735---900.735-
STRL
11Heather Taunton10001000---1000-
STS
11Lawrence Y Pulliam30003000-1000-10001000
23Patrick Boggs1886.7971886.797---942.908943.889
32Matt Bittner100010001000----
32Aj Snyder10001000--1000--
40Liang Zhao980.387980.387----980.387
54Matt Bittner931.388931.388-931.388---
65Lexie Murray869.286869.286--869.286--
STU
11Marcus Wheeler4968.0024968.002100010001000968.0021000
22Elena Prestwood4683.0014683.001956.168979.583907.768909.224930.258
33Mark Canger1898.7311898.731--978.29920.441-
44Mateo Sanchez1640.5591640.559--780.809859.75-
55Jeffrey West10001000---1000-
STX
11Matthieu Pilon4805.7614805.761995.109930.8111000916.16963.681
22Timothy Prater II4563.3244563.324970.92922.022913.435860.768896.179
33Troy Meunier4499.9044499.904903.532947.588914.101844.334890.349
44Wes Kurzen3929.9313929.9311000978.065-1000951.866
55Ryan Ullom3482.0943482.094876.523824.653887.774-893.144
66Brandon Barron2759.1432759.143--951.973868.76938.41
77Don Barron2695.6082695.608--930.041857.496908.071
810Michael Bilyy1884.8011884.801---929.029955.772
98Max Appelbaum10001000-1000---
90Jason Stroud10001000----1000
109Jeff Appelbaum978.249978.249-978.249---
1111James Culpepper856.486856.486---856.486-
1212Wilson Green841.916841.916---841.916-
TO 1
11Herman Goforth20002000--10001000-
22Eric Peterka1779.0771779.077--920.392858.685-
33Randy Wilkinson100010001000----
30Eric Wood10001000----1000
33Randy Pobst10001000-1000---
44Lawrence Y Pulliam970.699970.699-970.699---
50Eric Peterka946.963946.963----946.963
65Joe Cacioppo939.499939.499939.499----
76Patrick Boggs934.767934.767--934.767--
87David Nolan932.372932.372-932.372---
90Kevin Bourne927.718927.718----927.718
108Barry Saney915.592915.592-915.592---
119Howard Smith910.468910.468---910.468-
1210Andrew Pursley909.222909.222909.222----
1311David Brunson904.265904.265---904.265-
1412John Nichols895.774895.774---895.774-
150Matt Leone893.982893.982----893.982
160Darwin Young889.978889.978----889.978
1713Chris Nichols866.952866.952---866.952-
1814Duane Davis866.503866.503-866.503---
1915Frank Tagliaferi854.934854.934---854.934-
2016Dummy 2 00-0---
2016Dummy 3 00-0---
2016Dummy 1 00-0---
XP
11Andrew Maffessanti4946.9074946.907982.2941000964.61410001000
22Jim Boone3901.2693901.2691000936.7371000-964.532
33Barry Saney1974.4371974.437--999.225975.212-
45Nick Klein1870.4211870.421---953.325917.096
57Andrea Harris1820.0741820.074---927.12892.954
68Matt Hannah1740.5941740.594---890.8849.795
74Chris Raymond972.773972.773972.773----
86Clinton Woolson930.71930.71930.71----
90John Klein886.139886.139----886.139
100Scott Winters853.686853.686----853.686

Generated: Mon Jun 12 2017 20:20:48 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)