2017 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops123
AS
11Shannon Adams2876.2122876.212876.21210001000
24Bill Adams1932.2031932.203-954.975977.228
35Jeff Borchers1927.2011927.201933.047-994.154
42Aditya Madhavan100010001000--
53Laraine Wilkinson965.618965.618965.618--
ASP
11Mark Pilon200020001000-1000
BS
12Ben Credle2896.4372896.437940.799955.6381000
21Wayne Walter1975.2461975.246975.2471000-
33Mark Cather100010001000--
44Vanessa Foster871.453871.453-871.453-
BSP
11Mark Canger100010001000--
CAM-T
11Demetri Hubbard200020001000-1000
CMC
11LEON PRYCE100010001000--
CP
11Sean Ittner200020001000-1000
22Ron Ittner1697.8181697.818874.092-823.726
CS
11Dean Richardson2896.7142896.714927.359997.777971.578
22Eric Sweeney200020001000-1000
33Shanna Richardson1837.9891837.989-946.016891.973
42Alexander Montgomery10001000-1000-
50Jacob Hoss962.298962.298--962.298
60John George922.07922.07--922.07
70Garrett Rickenbaker880.784880.784--880.784
84jeff colbath838.851838.851838.851--
CSP
11Andrew Rodriquez2794.0072794.007972.325943.988877.694
22Lucas Torres1927.961927.96-1000927.96
32Jeovanni Maroney1918.5661918.5661000-918.566
40Nick Klein10001000--1000
50Andrea Harris898.878898.878--898.878
DM
10Alex Diodati10001000--1000
DP
11James Howell20002000-10001000
21Robert Nelson100010001000--
30John Swain985.906985.906--985.906
40Lee Dunn816.758816.758--816.758
DS
12Kahn Howard2949.7042949.704949.8911000999.813
23Casey Dement2913.092913.091940.285990.596982.21
35James Rodatus1984.4881984.488984.488-1000
41David Knudsen1980.921980.921000980.92-
57Turner Bowman1887.9081887.908931.991-955.917
64Chris Raymond999.116999.116-999.116-
70James Moore994.051994.051--994.051
86Jonathan Rusher972.178972.178-972.178-
90James Culpepper926.315926.315--926.315
108Levi Green889.444889.444889.444--
DSP
11Andrew Keithan10001000-1000-
11Shaun Dees100010001000--
22Sean Foley999.901999.901-999.901-
33Matt Phillips958.053958.053958.053--
EM
11John Swain2000200010001000-
ES
11Larry Ferrell2969.6542969.654991.9631000977.691
22David Steger1968.1611968.1611000-968.161
33Josh Wayne1937.4521937.452990.191-947.261
40Chris Raymond10001000--1000
54Jack Gruendler966.166966.166-966.166-
FS
11Ian Mello2962.7552962.75510001000962.755
22Bruno Martinez2953.662953.66965.465988.1951000
33Randy Pajer2713.0042713.005879.289912.228921.488
45Louis Manglass, Jr2613.1292613.129852.878888.388871.863
54Robert Allen1770.2591770.259862.009908.25-
66Clancy Bryson980.462980.462980.462--
77Michael Bloomer934.079934.079934.079--
80Jim Barbour929.186929.186--929.186
98Carlos Vivas906.865906.865906.865--
100Matthew Conklin860.581860.581--860.581
110Kathy Francis828.309828.309--828.309
GS
11Daniel Conklin1979.1641979.1641000-979.164
20Dylan Brown10001000--1000
30Louie Najfus997.533997.533--997.533
40Richard Batten955.275955.275--955.275
52Chris Costes918.473918.473918.473--
HS
11Daniel Arrendale30003000100010001000
22Eric Bernstein1956.4291956.429994.736-961.693
Novice
12Jerald Kawatski2636.132636.13823.478901.458911.194
21Kyle Edwards1912.0371912.037939.33972.707-
37Stephen Dixon1911.9531911.953-959.536952.417
413Todd Steele1800.3781800.378-921.776878.602
521Timothy Thede1754.3121754.312883.806-870.506
60Eric Wood10001000--1000
63Nick Somphonephackdy10001000-1000-
63Bill Adams100010001000--
74Samuel Park999.596999.596-999.596-
85Josh Morris990.928990.928-990.928-
90Nicholas Mullins987.123987.123--987.123
100David Neumeister972.37972.37--972.37
116Matthew Vice968.327968.327968.327--
128oscar villa956.547956.547956.547--
130Brandon Mullins956.215956.215--956.215
140Chris Lannon954.288954.288--954.288
159Scott Porter949.74949.74949.74--
160Robert Taylor948.745948.745--948.745
170Dylan Chamberlen946.633946.633--946.633
1810Herman Goforth945.667945.667945.667--
190Greg Unger945.58945.58--945.58
200Brandon Sowers941.914941.914--941.914
2111Chadwick Smith939.984939.984-939.984-
220Dalida Madatova930.388930.388--930.388
2312Chris Brayton924.209924.209924.209-0
2414Paul Psalmonds915.947915.947915.947--
2515Justin McDougall911.606911.606911.606--
260Anshu Srivastava909.245909.245--909.245
2716Patti Conklin905.649905.649905.649--
2817Wayne VanVarick905.399905.399905.399--
2918Terrence Johns904.727904.727-904.727-
3019Henry Covaci903.093903.093903.093--
3120Carson Hannon898.427898.427898.427--
3222Anthony Argento881.845881.845881.845--
3323Lee Dunn878.205878.205878.205--
3424Gregory Pursley877.459877.459877.459--
3525Phillip Glass-Hess867.983867.983867.983--
3626Glenn Williams856.623856.623-856.623-
3727Nicholas Bligh842.266842.266-842.266-
3828Taylor Blanchard841.625841.625841.625--
390Abbey Gwayambadde785.165785.165--785.165
4029Kathy Francis754.427754.427754.427--
4130Alex Huggs723.403723.403723.403--
420Carletta Gwayambadde720.948720.948--720.948
P
11Bryan Carbon2972.262972.26972.2610001000
24Miles Prestwood2894.8682894.868946.675982.912965.281
33Zack Newcome2890.0412890.041949.676980.451959.914
45Randall Prince2842.3832842.383950.006965.697926.68
59Dave Hardy2839.3842839.384901.991984.655952.738
68Thomas Gorman2832.5282832.528919.324970.021943.184
76Tommy Pulliam2827.0632827.063959.466953.28914.317
810Christian Retterer2800.1722800.172919.386960.142920.644
913Thomas Simon2770.3422770.343867.141952.655950.547
1011Al Aberson2724.2232724.223917.375939.875866.973
1114Ken Brock2712.732712.731917.468898.355896.908
1215Deborah Inskeep2500.8722500.872810.66845.864844.348
132Cory Dreyfus1945.8511945.851966.814979.037-
1424Rick Cone1938.721938.72958.522-980.198
157Don Squirek1908.6741908.674924.78983.894-
1625John Fink1904.8761904.876954.429-950.447
1718Steve Waters1880.7431880.743981.499-899.244
1812Alison Hill1821.51821.5900.472921.028-
1933David Ball1734.1351734.135831.498-902.637
2016Steven Duckworth100010001000--
2117Geoffrey Zimmer993.297993.297993.297--
2219Jim Fossum978.857978.857978.857--
2320Matthew Glagola975.879975.879975.879--
2421Phil Bedard974.31974.31974.31--
2522Jon Nwanagu974.205974.205974.205--
260Jonathan Nwanagu963.474963.474--963.474
2723Mike Casino960.074960.074960.074--
2826Gregg Henderson954.061954.061954.061--
2927Reinier Goede953.995953.995953.995--
3028G H Sharp946.478946.478946.478--
3129Jose Castro921.872921.872921.872--
320Laraine Wilkinson912.298912.298--912.298
3330Alex Diodati902.558902.558902.558--
3431Chris Seck896.273896.273-0-
350Aditya Madhavan895.054895.054--895.054
3632Tevin Richardson887.576887.576887.576--
3734Carol Cone830.409830.409830.409-0
SM
11John Bogenschutz10001000-1000-
SMF
12Geremy Bell2961.9332961.933961.93310001000
21Laura White1999.3741999.3741000999.374-
34Vanessa Foster1847.2691847.269922.444-924.825
43Dustin Foster977.243977.243977.243--
55Ken Wilson917.328917.328917.328--
SS
11louie najfus100010001000--
10Louis Najfus10001000--1000
20Lee Loomis881.211881.211--881.211
SSM
11Adam Dunn2964.4842964.4861000964.4861000
22Eric Sweeney10001000-1000-
33Anibal Betanzos986.819986.819986.819--
44Lee Dunn949.305949.305-949.305-
SSP
11Dan Dunn100010001000--
STF
11Dao Tran100010001000--
22Randall Bass939.922939.922939.922--
STM
11Jeffrey Ling100010001000--
11Roger Wyatt10001000-10000
STR
11James Cole2954.3862954.386980.3281000974.058
22James Hunt200020001000-1000
33Keaton Wheeler1954.5961954.596980.967-973.629
44David Whitmire1934.2081934.208972.806-961.402
56Darrell Howard1790.3071790.307879.977-910.33
65Kyle Sweeney935.177935.177-935.177-
STS
11Matt Bittner100010001000--
10Aj Snyder10001000--1000
11Lawrence Y Pulliam10001000-1000-
22Matt Bittner931.388931.388-931.388-
30Lexie Murray869.286869.286--869.286
STU
11Marcus Wheeler30003000100010001000
22Elena Prestwood2843.5192843.519956.168979.583907.768
30Mark Canger978.29978.29--978.29
40Mateo Sanchez780.809780.809--780.809
STX
12Matthieu Pilon2925.922925.92995.109930.8111000
23Timothy Prater II2806.3772806.377970.92922.022913.435
34Troy Meunier2765.2212765.221903.532947.588914.101
45Ryan Ullom2588.952588.95876.523824.653887.774
51Wes Kurzen1978.0651978.0651000978.065-
66Max Appelbaum10001000-1000-
77Jeff Appelbaum978.249978.249-978.249-
80Brandon Barron951.973951.973--951.973
90Don Barron930.041930.041--930.041
TO 1
11Randy Wilkinson100010001000--
10Herman Goforth10001000--1000
11Randy Pobst10001000-1000-
22Lawrence Y Pulliam970.699970.699-970.699-
33Joe Cacioppo939.499939.499939.499--
40Patrick Boggs934.767934.767--934.767
54David Nolan932.372932.372-932.372-
60Eric Peterka920.392920.392--920.392
75Barry Saney915.592915.592-915.592-
86Andrew Pursley909.222909.222909.222--
97Duane Davis866.503866.503-866.503-
108Dummy 3 00-0-
108Dummy 2 00-0-
108Dummy 1 00-0-
XP
11Andrew Maffessanti2946.9072946.908982.2941000964.614
22Jim Boone2936.7372936.7371000936.7371000
30Barry Saney999.225999.225--999.225
43Chris Raymond972.773972.773972.773--
54Clinton Woolson930.71930.71930.71--

Generated: Thu Apr 13 2017 19:45:32 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)