2017 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops123456789
AS
11Shannon Adams5876.2125876.212876.21210001000-100010001000--
22Bill Adams2892.4012892.401-954.975977.228---960.198--
33Jeff Borchers1927.2011927.201933.047-994.154------
44Aditya Madhavan100010001000--------
55Laraine Wilkinson965.618965.618965.618--------
ASP
11Mark Pilon400040001000-10001000-1000---
20Kyle Edwards10001000--------1000
32Dylan Gabriel974.598974.598-----974.598---
BM
11Rich Grupp10001000-----1000---
BS
11Ben Credle7785.5356844.736940.799955.6381000-979.349965.847975.8971000968.005
22Wayne Walter5975.2465975.246975.2471000--100010001000-1000
33Frank Forcino2922.7122922.713-----989.225955.854977.634-
44Lawrence Mckibben1462.3771462.377----576.313886.064---
55Mark Cather100010001000--------
66Jeremy Collier928.249928.249-----928.249---
77Neil Mison915.43915.43-----915.43---
88Fred Brett893.54893.54----893.54----
99Vanessa Foster871.453871.453-871.453-------
BSP
11Mark Canger100010001000--------
CAM-C
11Terrence Johns10001000-------1000-
CAM-S
11Anthony Argento10001000----1000----
CAM-T
11Demetri Hubbard200020001000-1000------
CMC
11LEON PRYCE100010001000--------
CP
11Sean Ittner600060001000-100010001000-1000-1000
22Ron Ittner5251.475251.47874.092-823.726896.22835.155-942.843-879.434
30Brian Ittner891.516891.516--------891.516
CS
11Eric Sweeney7999.0816999.7441000-1000999.3381000100010001000999.744
22Dean Richardson8818.5496919.612927.359997.777971.578989.544985.537977.537974.154995.0631000
33Shanna Richardson7490.156598.177-946.016891.973914.716952.192938.822962.236966.523917.672
44jeff colbath4366.8024366.803838.851--896.102-894.062-869.55868.238
55Jacob Hoss1957.7751957.775--962.298995.478-----
66John George1922.071922.07--922.071000-----
77Alexander Montgomery10001000-1000-------
88Garrett Rickenbaker880.784880.784--880.784------
CSL
11Carol Cone10001000------1000--
CSP
12Andrew Rodriquez5794.0075794.007972.325943.988877.6941000---10001000
21Jeovanni Maroney4915.9364915.9361000-918.566997.3710001000---
33Lucas Torres1927.961927.96-1000927.96------
44Nick Klein10001000--1000------
55Andrea Harris898.878898.878--898.878------
DM
11Alex Diodati10001000--1000------
DP
11James Howell60006000-10001000-10001000-10001000
22John Swain4939.0724939.072--985.9061000972.45998.128-982.588-
33Lee Dunn4066.4434066.443--816.758835.916803.251788.769-821.749-
44Dan Dunn1694.5221694.522---855.259-839.263---
55Robert Nelson100010001000--------
66Barry Saney991.161991.161----991.161----
77Adam Dunn688.571688.571-------688.571-
DS
11Kahn Howard7885.8296942.817949.8911000999.813997.8611000995.253-1000943.012
22Casey Dement7809.8096869.526940.285990.596982.21962.418-974.605970.266989.586999.845
33David Knudsen5940.6785940.6781000980.92-989.212-1000970.546-1000
44James Moore5891.0615891.062--994.051988.042971.714968.557-987.114981.584
55James Rodatus1984.4881984.488984.488-1000------
66Turner Bowman1887.9081887.908931.991-955.917------
77Darrell Howard1881.8471881.847---941.038-940.809---
88Wayne VanVarick1873.621873.62---932.328-941.292---
916Todd Smith1807.1151807.115-------916.348890.767
1019Brock Petersen1765.941765.94------896.044-869.896
119John Brotbeck10001000---1000-----
119David Nolan10001000------1000--
1210Chris Raymond999.116999.116-999.116-------
1311Lawson Sumner994.481994.481-------994.481-
140Trey Sullivan974.095974.095--------974.095
1512Jonathan Rusher972.178972.178-972.178-------
1613Greg Unger958.522958.522-------958.522-
1714James Culpepper926.315926.315--926.315------
1815Todd Steele918.27918.27---918.27-----
1917Geraldine Powell915.409915.409---915.409-----
2018Stephen Dixon912.947912.947----912.947----
2120Levi Green889.444889.444889.444--------
DSP
11Sean Foley2999.92999.901-999.901---10001000--
22Andrew Keithan20002000-1000--1000----
33Shaun Dees100010001000--------
33Eric Wood10001000---1000-----
30Gordon Pratt10001000--------1000
44Matt Phillips958.053958.053958.053--------
50Tara Pratt952.525952.525--------952.525
EM
11John Swain3000300010001000------1000
22Steve Brueck10001000------1000--
ES
11Larry Ferrell7863.2056905.188991.9631000977.691966.754968.78110001000-958.016
22David Steger7761.6346827.1241000-968.161934.51948.596985.321975.7881000949.258
33Josh Wayne4846.9224846.922990.191-947.261-969.033995.932--944.505
44Chris Raymond40004000--100010001000---1000
57Orlando J Arjona2595.7322595.732------859.784874.474861.474
65Jerald Kawatski2588.6592588.659---858.989-867.128-862.542-
76Michael Anderson1892.4211892.421---943.004--949.417--
88Jack Gruendler966.166966.166-966.166-------
FS
11Randy Pajer8459.2186685.656879.289912.228921.488894.275990.054995.442972.034956.39938.02
23Robert Allen6499.0646499.064862.009908.25-899.3421000951.703954.626-923.134
32Louis Manglass, Jr7098.6996254.078852.878888.388871.863844.621933.706914.756898.665893.822-
44Sorin Croicu4717.584717.58---842.495949.437998.4671000927.181-
55Ian Mello3962.7553962.75510001000962.7551000-----
66Bruno Martinez3926.3633926.363965.465988.1951000972.704-----
77Kathy Francis3481.4233481.424--828.309-901.128897.691854.296--
88Carlos Vivas2803.1412803.141-----1000-909.998893.143
911Stephen Holden20002000-------10001000
109Jim Barbour1820.4321820.432--929.186891.246-----
1110Matthew Conklin1705.7351705.735--860.581845.155-----
1212Clancy Bryson980.462980.462980.462--------
1313Lawson Sumner970.588970.588---970.588-----
1414Solomon Yakubov951.577951.577-------951.577-
150Brian Krieg950.219950.219--------950.219
160Marc Miller939.351939.351--------939.351
1715Michael Bloomer934.079934.079934.079--------
180Todd Steele910.488910.488--------910.488
1916Carlos Vivas906.865906.865906.865--------
FSP
10Mike Gardner10001000--------1000
GS
11Daniel Conklin6969.6746969.6741000-979.164991.3110001000999.21000-
22Nicholas Mullins4916.1084916.108---976.14971.287988.2091000980.472-
35James Rodatus3680.6233680.624---918.27-894.8-946.844920.71
43Todd Steele3659.7873659.787----912.649927.981932.044887.113-
54Richard Batten2843.4522843.452--955.275918.402---969.775-
66Louie Najfus1997.5331997.533--997.5331000-----
70Reinier Goede10001000--------1000
77Dylan Brown10001000--1000------
88Matthew Kennedy968.894968.894-------968.894-
99Michael Brown957.441957.441----957.441----
1010Chris Costes918.473918.473918.473--------
1111Bradley Shuford900.017900.017-----900.017---
HS
11Daniel Arrendale7976.433700010001000100010001000976.43310001000-
22Eric Bernstein6756.2756756.275994.736-961.693954.374962.812-976.246953.225953.189
33Nathan Tennant2975.4842975.486-----1000975.486-1000
44Chris Towne996.435996.435-----996.435---
55Chris Raymond963.189963.189-------963.189-
66Chris Brayton958.756958.756-----958.756---
70Chris Seck912.62912.62--------912.62
Novice
11Dennis Brixius3777.4113777.411-----952.07927.299985.196912.846
214Chris Turner2886.0422886.043------935.305950.7381000
32Neil Orand2816.6632816.663----978.15-887.929950.585-
425Dylan Chamberlen2765.9152765.915--946.633868.68----950.602
53Mark Peterson2757.862757.86-----933.131860.108964.621-
64Chadwick Smith2737.6612737.661-939.984-860.357937.32----
75Jerald Kawatski2636.132636.13823.478901.458911.194------
86Roger Fugett1993.5851993.585----1000--993.585-
97Alex Robinett1976.4721976.472----987.103989.369---
108James Portwood1953.9331953.933----972.493981.44---
1136William Bennett1942.0921942.092-------1000942.093
129Kyle Edwards1912.0371912.037939.33972.707-------
1310Stephen Dixon1911.9531911.953-959.536952.417------
1411Neil Mison1911.5691911.569---947.549964.02----
1512Josh Morris1900.1011900.101-990.928-909.174-----
1613Casey Crosskno1898.0291898.029----941.182956.847---
1715George Fox1884.5921884.592-----949.79934.803--
1816Nathan Black1872.6021872.602----954.647-917.955--
1917Ihor Bilyy1869.471869.47---916.549952.921----
2018Greg Unger1850.8831850.883--945.58905.303-----
2119Chris Brayton1848.8951848.895924.209-0924.686-----
2220Jeremy Collier1846.7221846.722---904.314942.408----
2321Alex Roeder1842.5361842.536---904.207938.329----
2422Avery Fugett1832.6391832.639----885.986--946.653-
2523Todd Smith1830.4141830.414-----873.879956.535--
2624Phillip Glass-Hess1828.9661828.966867.983----960.983---
2726Nathan Tennant1814.5291814.529---914.824899.705----
2827Brandon Sowers1814.0681814.068--941.914--872.154---
2928Todd Steele1800.3781800.378-921.776878.602------
3029Anthony Argento1786.481786.48881.845--904.635-----
3130Chris Seck1767.2261767.226----879.183888.043---
3231Glenn Williams1759.5041759.504-856.623--902.881----
3332Luis Barrueta1758.2831758.283-----898.699859.584--
3433Timothy Thede1754.3121754.312883.806-870.506------
3534Brock Petersen1752.8031752.803----854.59898.213---
3635Singaram Sundar1741.7671741.767-----883.614858.153--
3736Nick Somphonephackdy10001000-1000-------
3736Bill Adams100010001000--------
3736Braeden Kelly10001000---1000-----
3736Ian Tennant10001000-----1000---
3736Matthew Scoffone10001000------1000--
3736Eric Wood10001000--1000------
3837Samuel Park999.596999.596-999.596-------
3938Evan Demere997.862997.862-------997.862-
4039Arye Levi994.643994.643----994.643----
4140Jeremy DeAngelis992.153992.153-----992.153---
4241Taylan Sevimli990.586990.586------990.586--
4342Nicholas Mullins987.123987.123--987.123------
4443Chris Burt982.629982.629----982.629----
4544Jason Victoria980.557980.557-----980.557---
460Marty Suhr977.047977.047--------977.047
4745Rushy Reddy974.017974.017-----974.017---
4846David Neumeister972.37972.37--972.37------
4947Tim Standridge971.478971.478---971.478-----
5048Matthew Vice968.327968.327968.327--------
510Terry Nelson966.622966.622--------966.622
5249Ed Royal956.867956.867-------956.867-
5350oscar villa956.547956.547956.547--------
5451Brandon Mullins956.215956.215--956.215------
5552Chris Lannon954.288954.288--954.288------
5653Chris Sweeney953.879953.879----953.879----
5754Zachary Robinett953.772953.772----953.772----
5855Erik Coleman952.331952.331------952.331--
590Michael McLaine951.074951.074--------951.074
6056harrison wessinger949.811949.811------949.811--
6157Scott Porter949.74949.74949.74--------
6258Nicholas Patrick949.466949.466-------949.466-
6359Andrew Cox949.299949.299-----949.299---
6460Robert Taylor948.745948.745--948.745------
6561Herman Goforth945.667945.667945.667--------
6662Keith Wnukowski943.091943.091-----943.091---
6763Jacob Nichols942.721942.721------942.721--
6864Paul Kastes941.12941.12----941.12----
6965Jordan Faver940.08940.08-------940.08-
7066John McElroy933.598933.598-------933.598-
7167William Bennett933.302933.302------933.302--
7268Gabriel Sweeney931.067931.067----931.067----
7369Bill Swatt930.702930.702----930.702----
7470Dalida Madatova930.388930.388--930.388------
7571Dylan Champion928.369928.369-------928.369-
7672Brayden Sadler926.696926.696-------926.696-
7773Taylor Kunke926.261926.261----926.261----
7874Richard Wilmott923.078923.078----923.078----
790Forrest Busby920.729920.729--------920.729
8075Mitchell Williams920.045920.045-----920.045---
8176Allen Joiner919.536919.536-----919.536---
8277Jarad Kahn919.442919.442-------919.442-
8378Paul Psalmonds915.947915.947915.947--------
8479Matthew McBee915.127915.127----915.127----
8580Tangirala Reddy914.284914.284-----914.284---
8681Hugo Ruiz913.698913.698----913.698----
8782Justin McDougall911.606911.606911.606--------
8883Anshu Srivastava909.245909.245--909.245------
890Daniel Harper908.182908.182--------908.182
9084Mark Webb906.658906.658-------906.658-
9185Patti Conklin905.649905.649905.649--------
9286Adam Crowley905.454905.454-------905.454-
9387Wayne VanVarick905.399905.399905.399--------
9488Terrence Johns904.727904.727-904.727-------
9589Henry Covaci903.093903.093903.093--------
9690Solomon Yakubov902.901902.901---902.901-----
9791Jamie Stancil902.735902.735-------902.735-
9892Lon Kastenson902.001902.001-------902.001-
9993Kevin Bourne900.962900.962---900.962-----
10094Carson Hannon898.427898.427898.427--------
10195Christian Pitt892.112892.112----892.112----
10296Stephen Mancini886.403886.403------886.403--
10397Daniel McConnell884.82884.82---884.82-----
10498Alexander Urbanyak884.029884.029---884.029-----
10599Lee Dunn878.205878.205878.205--------
106100Gregory Pursley877.459877.459877.459--------
107101Orlando J Arjona875.511875.511---875.511-----
108102Amanda Maxwell866.801866.801-------866.801-
109103Taylor Williams861.311861.311----861.311----
110104Annika Carter856.046856.046-----856.046---
111105Ed Heib855.575855.575-------855.575-
1120Jon Spears849.36849.36--------849.36
113106Jackson Hill848.291848.291-------848.291-
114107William Hussain844.732844.732------844.732--
115108Nicholas Bligh842.266842.266-842.266-------
116109Taylor Blanchard841.625841.625841.625--------
117110Trent Robertson839.652839.652-----839.652---
118111Chris Keen838.24838.24-----838.24---
119112Matt Leone837.669837.669---837.669-----
120113Richard Wilmott836.525836.525---836.525-----
121114Addison Litle831.346831.346---831.346-----
122115Jackson Hill830.084830.084------830.084--
123116Mike D'Ancona826.165826.165---826.165-----
124117Michael Schmit824.953824.953-------824.953-
125118Joe Mahany824.593824.593----824.593----
126119John Aldredge819.532819.532------819.532--
1270Calvin Kraakevik806.677806.677--------806.677
128120Abbey Gwayambadde785.165785.165--785.165------
129121Umer Abbasi783.03783.03------783.03--
130122Elisa Light772.516772.516---772.516-----
1310Joe Poplar757.523757.523--------757.523
132123Kathy Francis754.427754.427754.427--------
133124Debbie Swanson753.28753.28------753.280-
134125Alex Huggs723.403723.403723.403--------
135126Carletta Gwayambadde720.948720.948--720.948------
136127Anna Mahany602.706602.706----602.706----
P
11Bryan Carbon7946.3156974.055972.261000100010001000984.3351000-989.72
23Don Squirek7774.8566850.076924.78983.894-938.16973.794993.569986.649995.664978.347
34Tommy Pulliam8683.8766816.28959.466953.28914.317981.16978.65970.837979.917971.127975.123
42Miles Prestwood8709.756806.596946.675982.912965.281958.5964.906993.531962.451979.015956.48
55Zack Newcome8647.2476779.229949.676980.451959.914961.377918.343956.274973.378983.678964.157
66Dave Hardy7640.5726738.581901.991984.655952.738944.254949.07967.582959.501980.781-
77Christian Retterer8565.8766725.846919.386960.142920.644959.664946.324985.701939.189975.358959.468
88Thomas Gorman7573.7886654.465919.324970.021943.184947.576-974.583932.088962.565924.448
99Thomas Simon7497.2456630.105867.141952.655950.547968.489871.955978.395950.791957.273-
1010Ken Brock7412.4436515.537917.468898.355896.908942.076918.45-936.978957.755944.455
1111Al Aberson6455.0236455.023917.375939.875866.973926.532909.986-939.411954.871-
1212Deborah Inskeep7905.86250.793810.66845.864844.348908.801880.76917.525876.88915.083905.88
1314Alex Diodati6179.6186179.617902.558--915.932807.322805.878909.423907.137931.368
1415Steve Waters5847.2425847.242981.499-899.244--980.586986.44999.4741000
1513Alison Hill5522.7045522.704900.472921.028-938.272927.621953.324881.987--
1616Rick Cone3894.7433894.743958.522-980.198--986.034969.99--
1717Jon Nwanagu3868.4463868.446974.205-963.474-955.569975.198---
1818John Fink3860.3283860.328954.429-950.447--987.889967.564--
1919Phil Bedard3847.3633847.363974.31--964.9--934.684973.469-
2020Randall Prince3810.7113810.711950.006965.697926.68-968.328----
2123Laraine Wilkinson3799.4843799.484--912.298974.543946.952---965.692
2224Aditya Madhavan3728.0773728.078--895.054957.454---978.367897.204
2321Jim Fossum2924.4812924.482978.857---978.497-967.128--
2422Reinier Goede2891.6792891.679953.995----967.689-969.995-
2525David Ball2632.222632.22831.498-902.637----898.085-
2626Matthew Glagola1975.8791975.879975.879----1000---
2727Gregg Henderson1954.0611954.061954.061------1000-
2828Cory Dreyfus1945.8511945.851966.814979.037-------
2929Chris Seck1766.7141766.714-0-----870.441-
3030Carol Cone1723.9921723.992830.409-0--893.583---
3131Steven Duckworth100010001000--------
3232Geoffrey Zimmer993.297993.297993.297--------
3333David Carroll990.347990.347-----990.347---
3434Aditya Madhavan984.372984.372-----984.372---
3535Jeffrey West972.439972.439-------972.439-
360Justin Tilus969.551969.551--------969.551
3736Mike Casino960.074960.074960.074--------
3837Steve Brueck958.753958.753-----958.753---
3938G H Sharp946.478946.478946.478--------
4039Lawrence Pulliam937.546937.546------937.546--
4140Jose Castro921.872921.872921.872--------
4241Tevin Richardson887.576887.576887.576--------
4342Kyle Edwards880.375880.375-----880.375---
4443Matthew Leach879.815879.815-----879.815---
SM
11John Bogenschutz10001000-1000-------
11Bill Sullivan10001000---1000-----
SMF
11Laura White7999.37470001000999.374-100010001000100010001000
22Geremy Bell7699.5896777.004961.93310001000922.585934.367971.525982.901926.278-
33Vanessa Foster6497.0546497.054922.444-924.825901.222913.939954.239959.678920.708-
44Dustin Foster5789.4825789.482977.243--945.815958.406989.332970.334948.352-
55Brandon Mullins2891.2862891.286---955.674954.204981.408---
66Ken Wilson917.328917.328917.328--------
SS
11Lee Loomis3809.9973809.997--881.2111000928.7861000---
22Louis Najfus10001000--1000------
22louie najfus100010001000--------
22David Jones10001000----1000----
SSM
11Adam Dunn5955.1385955.1391000964.4861000990.654100010000--
22Eric Sweeney10001000-1000-------
22Alex Solakian10001000---1000-----
22Anshu Srivastava10001000------1000--
33Dan Dunn998.697998.697----998.697-0--
44Anibal Betanzos986.819986.819986.819--------
55Lee Dunn949.305949.305-949.305-------
SSP
11Dan Dunn100010001000--------
STF
11Dao Tran100010001000--------
22Randall Bass939.922939.922939.922--------
STM
11Roger Wyatt30003000-100001000----1000
22Jeffrey Ling100010001000--------
STR
11James Cole7861.036898.195980.3281000974.058962.836-973.669976.5241000993.616
22David Whitmire7771.1286837.46972.806-961.402933.6681000945.831000988.16969.262
33James Hunt4909.7914909.7911000-1000971.717-963.25--974.824
44Darrell Howard2722.0962722.096879.977-910.33-931.789----
511David Nolan20002000-----1000--1000
65Keaton Wheeler1954.5961954.596980.967-973.629------
76Braeden Kelly1920.3951920.395----983.068937.327---
87Alex Robinett1862.9031862.903------914.811948.092-
98Jeff Borchers1845.6971845.697---925.183-920.515---
109Cameron Johnson1831.2591831.259---900.735-930.524---
1110Kyle Sweeney1795.6161795.616-935.177-860.439-----
1211Adriano Cappuccitti10001000---1000-----
1312Jason Taunton995.685995.685---995.685-----
1413Brett Caine993.012993.012------993.012--
1514Jose Martinez977.888977.888-----977.888---
1615Daniel Crocker957.193957.193-------957.193-
1716BRIAN WRIGHT913.483913.483------913.483--
1817Paulo Dourado902.725902.725---902.725-----
STRL
11Heather Taunton10001000---1000-----
STS
11Lawrence Y Pulliam50005000-1000-10001000--10001000
22Patrick Boggs4838.1814838.181---942.908943.8891000966.096-985.288
33Andrew Maffessanti10001000------1000--
33Aj Snyder10001000--1000------
33Matt Bittner100010001000--------
44Liang Zhao980.387980.387----980.387----
55Matt Bittner931.388931.388-931.388-------
60Allen Joiner930.218930.218--------930.218
76Lexie Murray869.286869.286--869.286------
STU
11Marcus Wheeler8939.5756987.54100010001000968.0021000987.541000984.0331000
22Elena Prestwood8455.7846638.792956.168979.583907.768909.224930.2581000914.443943.839914.501
33Mark Canger2850.062850.06--978.29920.441--951.329--
44Mateo Sanchez1640.5591640.559--780.809859.75-----
55Jeffrey West10001000---1000-----
55Randall Prince10001000-------1000-
60Jeremy Collier936.047936.047--------936.047
76Nevin Garcia901.411901.411-------901.411-
87James Portwood901.112901.112------901.112--
98Jason Heib875.358875.358-------875.358-
STX
11Wes Kurzen6929.9316929.9311000978.065-1000951.866100010001000-
22Matthieu Pilon7773.9786857.818995.109930.8111000916.16963.681979.87993.703994.645-
33Timothy Prater II6340.3536340.353970.92922.022913.435860.768896.179900.827876.202--
44Ryan Ullom6170.76170.7876.523824.653887.774-893.144845.954921.955920.697-
55Troy Meunier5405.3375405.337903.532947.588914.101844.334890.349--905.433-
66Brandon Barron4636.1174636.117--951.973868.76938.41934.073942.901--
77Don Barron4549.8024549.802--930.041857.496908.071931.719922.475--
89Chris Sweeney3899.0233899.023-----979.984969.63974.687974.722
98Michael Bilyy3862.3713862.371---929.029955.772983.393-994.1770
1011Brandon Mullins2944.082944.08------959.802984.2781000
1114Ihor Bilyy2825.772825.77-----928.376-909.991987.404
1210Zachary Robinett2698.1632698.163-----907.315852.233938.615-
1312Mitchell Williams1866.4561866.456------914.736951.721-
1413Josh Morris1859.7741859.774-----947.519912.255--
1519Daniel McConnell1803.0041803.004------864.207-938.797
1615Gabriel Sweeney1775.5651775.565------897.846877.719-
1716James Culpepper1756.9271756.927---856.486-900.441---
1817Jason Stroud10001000----1000----
1817Max Appelbaum10001000-1000-------
1918Jeff Appelbaum978.249978.249-978.249-------
200Casey Crosskno961.418961.418--------961.418
210Roger Fugett954.286954.286--------954.286
220Avery Fugett953.494953.494--------953.494
2320Jeremy Collier861.971861.971------861.971--
2421Wilson Green841.916841.916---841.916-----
TO 1
11Herman Goforth40004000--10001000-1000-1000-
27Kevin Bourne2775.0152775.015----927.718-871.272-976.025
39Dean Mullins2754.1032754.104-----880.459896.935-976.71
42Eric Peterka2684.8122684.812--920.392858.685---905.735-
53Eric Peterka1862.7111862.711----946.963915.748---
64Branden Hughes1859.6541859.654------929.18930.474-
75Max Fuqua1854.6651854.665------924.321930.344-
86Andrew Pursley1814.671814.67909.222-----905.449--
930Gregory Pursley1808.8821808.882------821.953-986.929
108John Nichols1777.8881777.888---895.774---882.114-
1127Greg Pursley1774.3971774.397------864.503-909.894
1210Matt Leone1752.2551752.255----893.982858.274---
1311Chris Nichols1744.7711744.771---866.952---877.819-
1412Randy Pobst10001000-1000-------
1412Eric Wood10001000----1000----
1412Randy Wilkinson100010001000--------
1412Pete Anziano10001000------1000--
140Nichols John10001000--------1000
150Nichols Chris993.378993.378--------993.378
160Matthieu Pilon978.88978.88--------978.88
1713Lawrence Y Pulliam970.699970.699-970.699-------
180Brayden Sadler966.217966.217--------966.217
1914Patrick Pursley941.531941.531------941.531--
2015Joe Cacioppo939.499939.499939.499--------
2116Patrick Boggs934.767934.767--934.767------
2217David Nolan932.372932.372-932.372-------
2318johnny cichowski920.027920.027-------920.027-
2419Barry Saney915.592915.592-915.592-------
2520Howard Smith910.468910.468---910.468-----
2621David Brunson904.265904.265---904.265-----
2722Michael Scaturro890.709890.709-----890.709---
2823Darwin Young889.978889.978----889.978----
2924Chris Rowe882.402882.402-----882.402---
300Jordan Faver880.056880.056--------880.056
310Davis Faver877.682877.682--------877.682
3225Geoffrey Lepp875.387875.387-----875.387---
3326Duane Davis866.503866.503-866.503-------
3428Fred Brett864.396864.396-------0-
3529Frank Tagliaferi854.934854.934---854.934-----
3631Justin Brett806.3806.3-------806.3-
3732Dummy 2 00-0-------
3732Dummy 300------0--
3732Dummy 100------0--
3732Dummy 1 00-0-------
3732Dummy 3 00-0-------
3732dummy 300------0--
XP
11Andrew Maffessanti7946.9076982.294982.2941000964.614100010001000-10001000
22Jim Boone4878.1814878.1811000936.7371000-964.532976.912---
33Barry Saney3969.1853969.185--999.225975.212-994.7481000--
44Nick Klein2843.3922843.392---953.325917.096-972.971--
55Andrea Harris2753.4032753.403---927.12892.954-933.329--
66Matt Hannah1740.5941740.594---890.8849.795----
77Chris Raymond972.773972.773972.773--------
88Clinton Woolson930.71930.71930.71--------
99John Klein886.139886.139----886.139----
1010Scott Winters853.686853.686----853.686----
1111Cameron Gabriel846.488846.488------846.488--

Generated: Sun Oct 15 2017 16:57:10 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)