2018 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 7

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops1234
AS
11Ken Brock2987.492987.491989.026-1000998.465
22Jeff Borchers2980.732980.73989.246-991.4841000
33Michael Macia100010001000---
44Dan Kramer976.185976.185976.185---
55Brian Cotter973.045973.045973.045---
66Cameron Johnson970.443970.443--970.443-
ASP
11Kyle Edwards3975.5483975.54810001000975.5481000
22Mark Pilon10001000--1000-
BS
11Wayne Walter400040001000100010001000
22Ben Credle3837.5553837.555974.638953.956960.962947.999
33Eric Bernstein2767.3142767.314931.75-916.49919.074
45Matthieu Pilon1892.5121892.512--935.147957.365
56Ryan Ullom1766.9581766.958--876.751890.207
64Jeremy DeAngelis1742.1431742.143-887.651854.492-
CAMC
11Tom Dixon300030001000-10001000
CAMS
11Kei (Key) Josephson300030001000100010000
CAMT
11Matthew Palm10001000--1000-
CMC
11Herman Goforth00--0-
CP
11Sean Ittner300030001000-10001000
22Ron Ittner2730.6362730.636971.809-884.683874.145
CS
11Dean Richardson3983.8863983.886987.4821000996.4041000
22Shanna Richardson3787.7883787.788958.841963.273942.254923.42
33Eric Sweeney200020001000-1000-
44Christian Peehlrr973.363973.363973.363---
55Keaton Wheeler965.244965.244-965.244--
66Karl McKeever939.781939.781939.781---
CSP
11Andrew Rodriquez1908.5471908.547990.779917.768--
20Steve Slocum10001000---1000
22Clifford Robertson100010001000---
22Karl McKeever10001000-10000-
33Phillip Glass-Hess988.071988.071988.071---
44Jeovanni Maroney980.013980.013980.013---
55Jeovanni Maroney923.786923.786-923.786--
60Karl Mckeever00---0
DP
11Andrew Maffessanti300030001000100001000
22John Swain1922.9071922.907--1000922.907
33Barry Saney1878.2211878.221-963.06-915.161
44Dan Dunn882.972882.972--882.972-
55Lee Dunn00--0-
DS
11Tom Gorman400040001000100010001000
22David Knudsen2972.6662972.666984.34997.744990.5820
33David Steger2870.2862870.286963.323962.804944.159-
44Kahn Howard2813.9082813.908915.598-935.072963.238
56Matthew Giannelli1922.3081922.308953.705--968.603
67Brian Uyl1856.7741856.774--923.843932.931
711Michael Sands1799.8641799.864--855.618944.246
85Jay Haksar958.554958.554--958.554-
90James Moore930.523930.523---930.523
100Matthew Gresham930.407930.407---930.407
118Shannon Adams886.07886.07--886.07-
129Forrest Busby883.061883.061883.061---
1310Stephen Turner881.529881.529--881.529-
1412Gregory Hardy820.995820.995--820.995-
DSP
11Richard Burge200020001000-1000-
22Matt Phillips985.094985.094--985.094-
33Sean Foley962.638962.638--962.638-
40Eric Wood00---0
EM
11John Swain10001000-1000--
ES
11Larry Ferrell300030001000-10001000
22Josh Wayne1981.6371981.637981.6371000--
30Orlando J Arjona840.265840.265---840.265
FS
11Carlos Vivas400040001000100010001000
22Louis Manglass, Jr2698.7782698.778903.846917.519877.413-
36Robert Allen1890.5321890.532-951.525-939.007
43Sorin Croicu1888.5971888.597940.836947.761--
54Alex Diodati964.843964.843--964.843-
65Nicholas Patrick961.094961.094961.094---
70Timothy Prater II926.073926.073---926.073
FSP
10Russ Gezon10001000---1000
GS
11Dylan Brown3000300010001000-1000
22Eric Hecht2979.2452979.245985.211-1000994.034
33Louie Najfus993.55993.55993.55---
40Jennifer Shaffer992.808992.808---992.808
54Louis Najfus992.027992.027992.027---
65Daniel Conklin984.532984.532984.532---
70Richard Batten924.667924.667---924.667
HCR
11Scott Bohannan20002000--10001000
22Shane Kelley1932.31932.3--951.378980.922
HS
11Nathan Tennant30003000-100010001000
22Christopher Ell100010001000---
33Nathan Tennant998.834998.834998.834---
44Kenneth J St Pierre937.327937.327937.327---
50Kyle Baldwin914.325914.325---914.325
65Joshua Widawsky907.279907.279907.279---
76Jeff Parnell840.218840.218--840.218-
80Ian Tennant00---0
P
12Bryan Carbon3912.4423912.442987.129940.675995.575989.063
25Jay Parcon3831.3283831.328950.845950.187954.229976.067
37Wes Kurzen3726.313726.311928.291907.67944.134946.216
48David Nolan3717.7493717.749907.644901.465960.011948.629
56Casey Dement3715.8693715.87929.054925.213936.505925.098
611Randy Pajer3226.193226.19840.26816.58778.421790.929
712Dennis Sparks2976.2532976.253988.087-1000988.166
81Jason Stroud2923.7822923.782984.963952.046986.773-
93Matthew Glagola2918.3142918.3141000945.632972.682-
1013Don Squirek2899.1172899.117944.9291000-954.188
114Zack Newcome2899.0372899.037972.412956.063970.5620
1218Tommy Pulliam2865.8632865.863-943.682971.364950.817
1320Miles Prestwood2819.2082819.208897.926959.19-962.092
149Christian Retterer2767.7162767.718937.154880.919949.6450
1521Thomas Simon2762.762762.76872.541-945.273944.946
1623Lawrence Pulliam2717.7952717.796-888.185904.176925.435
1722Al Aberson2713.2852713.285907.024-902.074904.187
1824Alex Diodati2555.2622555.262829.145849.237-876.88
1910Deborah Inskeep2456.4862456.486835.843817.938802.705-
2026Jordan Towns1992.3981992.398--992.3981000
2125Aditya Madhavan1972.6491972.649-997.102-975.547
2228Justin Tilus1948.2051948.205-986.356-961.849
2314Laraine Wilkinson1942.4921942.492-994.847947.645-
2415Steve Waters1939.4921939.492962.812-976.68-
2516Randall Prince1928.2771928.277950.786-977.4920
2617Paul Barros1919.531919.53952.031-967.499-
2741Jerry Ledford1916.4811916.481949.367-0967.114
2819Jeffrey West1910.2061910.206-954.468955.738-
2938Cory Dreyfus1896.8251896.825954.234--942.591
3047Reinier Goede1866.5031866.503--921.088945.415
3150James Howell1818.5421818.542-885.693-932.849
3253Antonio Lazo1457.2841457.284--708.251749.034
3327Tim Smith990.588990.588990.588---
3429Aditya Madhaven985.981985.981985.981---
350Charles Krampert981.826981.826---981.826
3630John Hunter976.094976.094--976.094-
3731Deech 969.672969.672--969.672-
380Chris Sparks969.614969.614---969.614
3932Clay McCool968.77968.77968.77---
4033Steve Brolliar967.113967.113967.113---
4134Brian Flanagan966.371966.371--966.3710
4254Jon Nwanagu962.416962.416--0962.416
4335Chris Raymond961.709961.709-961.709--
4436Nick Gezon959.249959.249--959.249-
4537Stephen Saunders957.737957.737957.737---
4639Jim Fossum953.042953.042953.042---
4740Dreyfus Cory950.365950.365-950.365--
4842Todd Rupp937.528937.528937.528---
4943Tevin Richardson933.429933.429933.429---
5044David Carroll933.075933.075--933.075-
5145Tara Johns927.246927.246--927.246-
5246Chris Dansbury921.37921.37921.37---
5348Barry Saney916.32916.32--916.32-
540Nick Gezon914.907914.907---914.907
5549Aj Snyder907.376907.376--907.376-
5651Jim Murphy818.422818.422--818.422-
5752Beate Frank817.159817.159817.159---
580Brian Durham815.497815.497---815.497
R
11Mark Peterson3960.883960.88979.044981.83610001000
28Roger Fugett2949.8792949.879-1000962.634987.245
32Kevin Bandy2865.022865.02946.608950.691967.7210
412Avery Fugett2838.4182838.418-917.083955.426965.909
511Leonard Gousha2836.1622836.162-963.823910.494961.845
613Josh Morris2831.9942831.994923.664-939.769968.561
73Brock Petersen2787.6812787.681924.291926.954936.436-
810Erik Coleman2763.6632763.665905.531972.305-885.829
94David Neumeister2714.1062714.107933.299827.448953.36-
105Marques McMillan2651.6152651.615865.066903.596882.953-
1116Joseph McConnell2613.4222613.422898.234-901.476813.712
126Michael Campbell2613.0552613.055870.462886.129856.464-
137Evan Campbell2576.5272576.527843.156878.036855.335-
149Gabe Finger1941.7661941.766-967.172974.594-
1519Chadwick Smith1880.6431880.643--932.955947.688
1620Neil Mison1877.3591877.359924.919--952.44
1714Adam Crowley1833.6731833.673904.478-929.195-
1815Travis Hudson1817.6561817.656-923.844893.812-
1924Allen Joiner1806.861806.86--870.014936.847
2023Richard Wood1795.9141795.914--887.785908.129
2127Vicente Aldaco1728.6181728.618--806.276922.342
2226Neil Orand1643.1751643.175835.413--807.762
2317Warren van Nus100010001000---
2418Ian Tennant968.402968.402--968.402-
250Paul Alvarado951.358951.358---951.358
260Greg Unger939.717939.717---939.717
270Philip Hutchins928.376928.376---928.376
2821Paul Finger923.59923.59-923.59--
290Eric Jergel906.279906.279---906.279
300Eric Wood901.071901.071---901.071
310George Fox900.298900.298---900.298
3222Jason Kennedy897.326897.326--897.326-
330Warren Treon864.22864.22---864.22
3425Gerald Buker851.111851.111851.111---
350Dalton Burchett843.87843.87---843.87
3628Davis Blackwell796.464796.464--796.464-
3729Jennifer Maffessanti00--0-
3729Jake Bailey00--0-
SM
11Jeffrey Ling300030001000-10001000
22Justin Dennis995.006995.006--995.006-
33Chaisit Tongsuvone981.2981.2981.2---
44Sara Tongsuvone976.399976.399976.399---
55Elena Prestwood945.962945.962945.962---
66Juan Colmenero942.348942.348--942.348-
77Phillip Glass-Hess928.063928.063--928.063-
SMF
11Geremy Bell3973.4843973.484100010001000973.484
22Mike Gardner2775.9042775.904899.078976.815900.012-
36Christopher Ealer1909.3121909.312--922.562986.75
43Emily Slaughter1884.0421884.042952.023-932.0190
55Tim Ealer1857.7281857.728--944.871912.858
60Jarrod Bise10001000---1000
74Emmett Baird983.746983.746--983.746-
80Mike Gardner919.256919.256---919.256
SS
11Patrick Callahan100010001000---
SSM
12Keaton Wheeler1925.8221925.822--1000925.822
21Adam Dunn1863.1211863.121911.49-951.632-
30Jose Castro10001000---1000
32Herman Goforth100010001000---
43Dan Dunn963.11963.11963.11---
54Alex Solakian921.336921.336921.336---
60Anshu Srivastava848.924848.924---848.924
STH
11Ihor Bilyy2911.0762911.076948.376-1000962.7
22Michael Bilyy200020001000--1000
33Brandon Mullins992.057992.057992.057---
44Darin Wall976.205976.205--976.205-
STM
11david negrey1944.7081944.708-1000944.709-
22Larry Pruett10001000--1000-
STP
11Jonathan Wood200020001000-1000-
STR
11James Boemker3694.753694.75942.528951.912883.658916.652
22James Hunt2956.1092956.1111000-956.1111000
35Luis Fuentes2891.032891.03977.334-930.633983.063
44Clifford Robertson2889.4462889.446-960.864948.349980.233
56Kevin Clark2834.2042834.204-944.74937.623951.841
68Darrell Howard2630.2162630.216903.757-843.774882.685
73André Samuelson1942.9071942.907-1000942.907-
87Jim Hendrickson1788.9261788.926862.135926.791--
99Adriano Cappuccitti10001000--1000-
1010Jason Taunton994.131994.131--994.131-
1111David Whitmire964.326964.326--964.326-
1212Heather Taunton950.398950.398--950.398-
130Amy Martin865.91865.91---865.91
STS
11William Bennett300030001000100010000
23Chris Seck2842.6552842.655919.951983.873-938.831
34Patrick Boggs2782.1082782.109907.246-942.838932.025
42Dennis Brixius2778.9592778.959894.249929.941954.769-
55Co Bappe1985.5711985.571--985.5711000
66Lexi Murray937.908937.908--937.908-
70Kayleigh McInnis835.698835.698---835.698
STU
11Marcus Wheeler3989.4333989.4331000989.43310001000
23Daniel Toth2852.0062852.006958.213-923.657970.137
32Bruno Martinez1960.8441960.844993.155-967.689-
44Elena Prestwood1933.9931933.993-1000-933.993
50Larry Pruett922.635922.635---922.635
65F. Chip Bullock, Jr.850.839850.839850.839---
76Ian Mello00--0-
STX
11Benjamin Craig2986.5752986.5751000-1000986.575
26Harold Kang20002000-1000-1000
32Brandon Barron1952.6451952.645986.349-966.296-
43Casey Crosskno1911.0391911.039951.874959.165--
54Don Barron1887.8891887.889950.033-937.856-
65Ryan Ullom1850.2861850.286926.024924.262--
77Eric Ferris991.093991.093--991.093-
88Matthieu Pilon990.588990.588990.588---
99Matthew Giannelli982.648982.648--982.648-
1010Matthieu Pilon956.94956.94-956.94--
1111James Culpepper938.557938.557938.557---
TO
11John Nichols2803.1392803.14-953.818930.563918.759
210Chris Nichols1819.0661819.066--905.234913.832
312Kevin Bourne1783.4221783.422--878.243905.179
40Andrew Maffessanti10001000---1000
42Alex Diodati10001000--1000-
42Matthew Kennedy10001000-1000--
42William Heath Patterson100010001000---
53James Howell986.33986.33986.33---
64Barry Saney960.083960.083960.083---
70William Bennett957.021957.021---957.021
85Timothy Cook948.331948.331-948.331--
96David Xu940.595940.595-940.595--
107Mark Foster931.332931.332931.332---
110Geoff Edwards928.817928.817---928.817
128Bill Sullivan919.857919.857--919.857-
130Brayden Sadler907.768907.768---907.768
149Ernie Cole906.487906.487-906.487--
150Dennis Brixius895.159895.159---895.159
1611Eric Peterka891.931891.931--891.931-
170Dummy 3883.452883.452---883.452
180Tim edwards870.713870.713---870.713
1913Eric Peterka868.737868.737868.737---
200Tim Standridge732.875732.875---732.875
210Dummy 00---0
210Dummy 200---0
XP
12Branden Hughes1980.6451980.645980.645--1000
23Max Fuqua1885.2291885.229927.707--957.522
31Jim Boone100010001000---

Generated: Thu May 10 2018 12:00:17 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)