2019 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 5

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops1234567
AS
11Ken Brock20002000---1000--1000
21Glen Gladis1916.1281916.1281000-----916.128
ASP
11Sara Edge10001000-1000-----
BS
11Zexia Li3971.2033971.203--1000-971.20310001000
22Ryan Ullom100010001000------
22Alison Hill10001000----1000--
22Jeff Borchers10001000---1000---
33Cameron Johnson995.515995.515---995.515---
44Dalton Burchett972.79972.79972.79------
50Nicholas Sheehan904.389904.389------904.389
60Yitai Wang800.16800.16------800.16
BSP
11Grant Rodgers5903.4744965.69-992.015973.675100010001000937.785
22Karl KcKeever2896.3152896.3161000966.526-929.79---
33Luis Fuentes20002000-10001000----
40Jason Lane10001000------1000
54Alekos Mamatas936.499936.499---936.499---
CAM-C
10Jacob Norris10001000------1000
11jeff colbath10001000-----1000-
20Tom Dixon987.194987.194------987.194
CAM-S
11Adam Crowley6000500010001000-1000100010001000
22Kei (Key) Josephson4937.2384937.239995.852-1000990.323971.348979.716-
33Daniel Blackstone1891.6321891.632----917.509974.123-
CAM-T
11Christopher Cayce100010001000------
10Joel Likness10001000------1000
CM
10Ben Horst10001000------1000
CP
11Sean Ittner5966.9665000100010001000966.966-10001000
23Ron Ittner5552.1694695.944914.323881.622-10001000856.226899.999
32Brian Ittner6391.9864663.342915.199915.766857.686969.145950.528912.704870.959
44Randy Pajer5549.1264652.958945.293917.925957.634896.17-927.514904.592
CS
13Wayne Walter5000500010001000--100010001000
21Dean Richardson5883.0884919.906968.166963.18210001000-966.704985.036
34Ben Credle4861.1664861.166975.878967.275--966.864968.727982.423
42Shanna Richardson5619.7774709.284910.493933.024942.544965.973-933.805933.938
55Eric Bernstein2847.2642847.264---964.243-911.387971.634
66Christian Free974.312974.312--974.312----
77Richard Clifton963.796963.796---963.796---
88Greg Lipscomb944.058944.058--944.058----
90Matthieu Pilon934.111934.111------934.111
109Patricia Brischetto927.645927.645---927.645---
1110Mike Brischetto921.706921.706---921.706---
120James Culpepper867.284867.284------867.284
1311Sandy Fredrickson802.317802.317---802.317---
1412Mateo Sanchez-Monslave799.653799.653----799.653--
150Johnny Chamnananphong789.361789.361------789.361
1613Robert Alexander 734.07734.07-734.07-----
CSP
11David Carroll400040001000-1000--10001000
22Andrew Rodriquez1928.7331928.733----1000928.733-
33Glen Gladis1883.9111883.911-1000883.911----
DP
11Rob Heiser10001000-----1000-
DS
11Kahn Howard5873.6114949.265924.346-10001000993.7661000955.499
22Matthew Giannelli2000200010001000-----
36Elis Rios1953.7021953.702---958.784--994.918
43David Knudsen1953.381953.38---953.381000--
54Richard Tucker1933.6651933.665936.075--997.59---
67Richard Burge1929.4451929.445929.445-----1000
75Dalton Burchett978.827978.827-978.827-----
80Easton Pal976.737976.737------976.737
98Jacob Nichols914.85914.85-914.85-----
100Omer Baasha913.456913.456------913.456
119Darrell Howard903.243903.243---903.243---
120Jack Gruendler902.543902.543------902.543
1310Ryan Ullom896.383896.383-896.383-----
1411Andy Nguyen816.903816.903-816.903-----
1512Chris Pratt00-0-----
DSP
11Sean Foley10001000-1000-----
EM
11Travis Turner3998.4293998.429998.4291000---10001000
22John Swain2956.3132956.3131000956.313--1000--
EP
11Chris Raglin10001000-----1000-
22Ben Raglin969.142969.142-----969.142-
ES
11Larry Ferrell5989.4215000989.4211000-1000100010001000
22Allen Joiner4907.3814907.381960.103-974.384-993.261995.71983.923
34Josh Wayne3967.1073967.1071000-1000978.218--988.89
43Jeremy McGinnis2989.4512989.451998.37-992.861--998.22-
58Orlando J Arjona1681.2221681.222-----828.772852.45
60Dave Lombardo970.168970.168------970.168
75Jack Gruendler939.396939.396---939.396---
86Travis m. Allen913.712913.712913.712------
97Dalton Burchett877.96877.96-----877.96-
FS
12Brian Chase3920.8193920.819-991.0231000--933.379996.417
23Robert Allen3914.2613914.261-972.174981.259--960.8281000
31Ihor Bilyy30003000-1000-1000-1000-
44Sean Glover10001000----1000--
55Louis Manglass, Jr902.79902.79-902.79-----
GS
11Dylan Brown6958.2484993.6361000983.31910001000993.6361000981.293
22Mark Peterson5802.0194866.324966.9151000935.695939.4921000-959.917
33Brock Petersen3745.133745.13936.13946.105910.923---951.972
44Timothy Fremd1927.381927.38959.687967.693-----
56Sorin Croicu1700.3231700.323-----851.017849.306
60Tevin Richardson10001000------1000
70Michael Knowlton917.232917.232------917.232
80Keegan Hall890.864890.864------890.864
95Jennifer Shaffer877.356877.356---877.356---
HCR
11Scott Bohannan600050001000100010001000-10001000
22Shane Kelley5777.5264858.626958.964918.9997.284974.864-960.397967.117
33John Swain2817.0272817.027---946.486-936.213934.328
HS
11Nathan Tennant4000400010001000-10001000--
22Tom Dixon1810.5341810.534908.779--901.755---
33Glenn Crane10001000-----1000-
44Anthony Lee948.903948.903948.903------
55Richard Burge947.847947.847---947.847---
66Kyle Baldwin926.928926.928926.928------
77Michael Cummins920.255920.255920.255------
88Jeffrey Ling853.148853.148---853.148---
99david negrey836.31836.31---836.31---
JB
11Michael Maffessanti1970.4581970.458---970.458-1000-
22Mark Maffessanti1951.771951.77---1000-951.77-
KM
11Corey North10001000-1000-----
N
15Jasmine Martinez2711.1382711.138--776.692--1000934.446
26Jennifer Brands2583.8992583.899---827.759-834.946921.194
31Ryan McGinnis2547.992547.99784.855-898.378--864.757-
448AJ Sutton1863.341863.34-----875.011988.329
52Shaunyce Rogers1849.7161849.716911.383----938.333-
63Scott Wetherington1810.341810.34---929.756-880.584-
74Michael Krupar1785.8711785.871--869.823916.049---
87Kevin Katz1657.6841657.684---820.535-837.149-
98Norman Scott1582.7811582.781754.472-828.309----
109Rhyanon Richardson1569.5591569.559717.069--852.49---
1110Patrick Doherty10001000--1000----
110Wayne Shipman10001000------1000
1110Brooks Draughn10001000---1000---
1110Sara Edge100010001000------
1110Benjamin Tennant10001000----1000--
120Shane Cox997.245997.245------997.245
130Shaunyce Rogers992.767992.767------992.767
1411Dean Rowell986.225986.225--986.225----
150John Nelson986.009986.009------986.009
160Duncan Loomis985.932985.932------985.932
1712Easton Pal981.754981.754--981.754----
1813Anthony Medeiros980.398980.398----980.398--
190Brian Shipman976.776976.776------976.776
200George Fox974.691974.691------974.691
2114Garrett Hebb973.537973.537---973.537---
2215Davis Thuy970.88970.88-----970.88-
2316Kevin Espiritu964.54964.54--964.54----
2417Weixing Tang961.296961.296---961.296---
2518Jandee Walker956.343956.343---956.343---
260Will Pugh955.823955.823------955.823
2719Adrian Meghoo949.61949.61---949.61---
280John Wilson949.042949.042------949.042
290Geoffrey Poss945.255945.255------945.255
300Evan Stoffell936.669936.669------936.669
3120Jacob McCauley932.573932.573-----932.573-
3221John Fisher932.439932.439-----932.439-
3322Scott Violette932.414932.414---932.414---
3423Nathan Oxner927.487927.487--927.487----
3524Robert Waterhouse927.121927.121--927.121----
3625Dean Weigel925.041925.041925.041------
3726Scott Hunter922.117922.117922.117------
3827Jason Switzer920.934920.934920.934------
3928Justin Weronick919.586919.586-----919.586-
4029Craig Cleveland916.443916.443916.443------
4130Joseph Carragher913.612913.612913.612------
420Riley Winston911.954911.954------911.954
4331Harrison Duncan910.007910.007--910.007----
4432Devan Oestreich909.838909.838-----909.838-
4533Connor Violette908.265908.265---908.265---
4634Cameron McCune907.08907.08---907.08---
4735John Murphy906.354906.354---906.354---
4836Jacqueline van Zyl903.368903.368903.368------
4937Alex Huggs899.081899.081-----899.081-
5038Adrienne Hebb898.035898.035---898.035---
5139Shawn Black897.63897.63---897.63---
5240Earle Hamilton895.702895.702--895.702----
5341Micah Snead895.3895.3-----895.3-
5442Keegan Hall894.689894.689894.689------
5543Thomas Emmet889.618889.618----889.618--
5644Camren Bryan887.949887.949887.949------
5745Zachary Sarver880.675880.675---880.675---
5846Aaron Figa880.472880.472880.472------
5947Michael Martin876.558876.558876.558------
6049Parker Korn873.658873.658873.658------
6150Andrew Willetts873.359873.359873.359------
6251Sarah Wetherington872.805872.805---872.805---
6352Tim Fenbert870.159870.159870.159------
6453Adam Sanchez869.077869.077-----869.077-
6554Ryan Albrecht866.172866.172866.172------
6655Austin Boyles864.8864.8864.8------
6756Joseph Wenderski862.108862.108-----862.108-
6857Davis Lambert858.571858.571858.571------
6958Elis Rios858.363858.363858.363------
7059Micah Ascano855.769855.769-----855.769-
7160Chad Perkins854.199854.199-----854.199-
7261Trey Skaggs853.145853.145----853.145--
7362Linze Zhao851.065851.065-----851.065-
7463Corey Solomon848.603848.603848.603------
7564Dan Aliberti847.051847.051847.051------
7665Karl Boehringer842.393842.393842.393------
7766Rob Jones826.169826.169----826.169--
7867Angelo Lewis814.906814.906-----814.906-
7968Luca Farsi813.155813.155-----813.155-
8069William Yeomans812.638812.638812.638------
8170Gerrie van Zyl808.719808.719808.719------
8271Weixing Tang785.722785.722--785.722----
8372Carme Boehringer776.716776.716776.716------
8473Glenn Crane764.539764.539764.539------
8574Jennifer Luce762.14762.14---762.14---
8675Rodshiel Borukhov727.463727.463727.463------
8776David Ruiz691.338691.338691.338------
8877Lorie Patterson585.076585.076585.076------
P
11Bryan Carbon6865.3934956.869934.894999.5591000988.594987.123973.63981.593
22Don Squirek6876.854946.5621000990.854958.536982.022992.253981.433971.752
33Rick Cone4930.8884930.888971.7051000-982.8911000976.292-
413Jason Stroud4833.1064833.106947.292-985.49972.55955.21-972.564
54Tom Gorman6672.5674829.514910.731932.322980.309960.99962.204967.719958.293
65Christian Retterer5735.0344828.114906.92978.253970.395942.995-985.421951.05
714Thomas Simon4726.3184726.318-944.831-940.561966.661950.607923.658
86Miles Prestwood5618.8884709.496909.391924.473952.623950.432-941.847940.122
97Casey Dement6446.6534699.772918.448897.517948.713849.365965.693931.943934.975
108Ray Brake5511.6784609.172-929.924911.23929.784920.812917.422902.506
119Alison Hill4582.1384582.138881.657921.054899.474915.786-964.167-
1210David Steger6172.4284496.397857.118876.843923.858899.538905.973818.913890.185
1315David Ball4401.8654401.865-825.605956.449-812.24898.527909.044
1411Carol Cone4263.284263.28815.212883.729-877.231855.391831.717-
1517Aditya Madhavan3904.8273904.827-972.199986.45-972.14-974.039
1612Steve Waters3870.9773870.977945.271--962.988974.551988.167-
1718Wes Kurzen3778.4973778.497933.534--954.267-954.887935.809
1816Matthew Glagola2971.6672971.667---1000976.243995.424-
1922Chris Raglin2962.9462962.946-980.272-982.674--1000
2019Tommy Pulliam2831.6062831.606--926.913968.568-936.125-
2125Lawrence Pulliam2801.4462801.446---931.069-947.71922.667
2220Laraine Wilkinson2794.6492794.649901.548954.39938.711----
2321James Howell2783.2822783.282911.709938.707-932.866---
2423Jim Fossum1955.3381955.338---986.139-969.199-
2524Jesse Olsen1939.2981939.298--976.435962.863---
2626Al Aberson1786.3071786.307---894.436-891.871-
2727Geoffrey Zimmer10001000-----1000-
2828Justin Tilus973.502973.502--973.502----
2929Deech Madhavan969.117969.117---969.117---
3030Randy Pobst964.02964.02-----964.02-
3131Alex Diodati960.562960.562-960.562-----
320Jinx Jordan960.324960.324------960.324
330Ginette Jordan955.272955.272------955.272
340Jeffrey Mark Pilson949.938949.938------949.938
3532Jeffrey West945.541945.541---945.541---
3633Jon Nwanagu933.621933.621933.621------
370Sara Edge918.277918.277------918.277
3834Sara Edge904.765904.765-----904.765-
390Jonathan Miller870.645870.645------870.645
4035Leonard Gousha867.844867.844867.844------
4136Dale Seeley867.384867.384-867.384-----
4237Eric Soto855.829855.829855.829------
430Nathan Gordon823.135823.135------823.135
4438Nadine Zimmer757.712757.712-----757.712-
R
11Yitai Wang4656.7854656.785940.432-917.435925.642953.909919.367-
22Timothy Fremd3931.7583931.758--1000995.032-972.551964.175
33Manny Matrille3879.7213879.721984.911-982.31--968.86943.64
44Ashley Weaver3835.3013835.301900.978--1000-973.491960.832
55Tim Fenbert3796.3623796.362--914.156-959.467964.103958.636
66Robert Waterhouse3683.793683.79---923.377958.188901.895900.33
77Norman Scott3535.4453535.445---856.243877.562910.608891.032
88Lawrence Nadel3471.6513471.651---845.034917.646838.399870.573
99Christian Kolmers2988.1232988.123---988.123-10001000
1010Michael Krupar2798.3772798.377----1000865.194933.183
1130Gabe Finger1851.7921851.792-----903.828947.964
1211Glenn Crane1847.2641847.264---894.38952.885--
1321Karl Boehringer1784.8111784.811----929.608-855.203
1436Travis m. Allen1736.0721736.072-----864.122871.951
1535Carme Boehringer1725.5111725.511----864.495-861.016
1612Yuon Kan1695.9611695.961886.342----809.619-
1741Neil Orand1672.6621672.662-----815.311857.351
1813Lorie Patterson1658.7981658.798---788.153870.645--
1914Nathan Oxner1653.4331653.433---800.756852.677--
2015Christopehr Hickman100010001000------
2116Shaun Dees993.741993.741993.741------
2217Mario Ezra959.826959.826959.826------
2318Weixing Tang953.789953.789----953.789--
2419Alex Huggs953.474953.474953.474------
250Scott Wetherington944.986944.986------944.986
2620Easton Pal944.575944.575---944.575---
2722Solomon Yakubov929.357929.357929.357------
2823JOSEPH ZEMAN928.72928.72928.72------
2924Samuel Gesuelle928.117928.117928.117------
3025Will Strauss928.036928.036928.036------
3126Craig Cleveland924.477924.477-----924.477-
3227Grant Rodgers917.44917.44917.44------
3328Jason Switzer910.27910.27--910.27----
3429Christopher Cayce906.948906.948-----906.948-
3531Ryan Woodyer902.932902.932--902.932----
3632Brandon Sowers897.075897.075-----897.075-
3733Marques McMillan879.179879.179---879.179---
3834Luis Barrueta877.851877.851877.851------
390Daryl Lester877.035877.035------877.035
4037Tyler French863.359863.359863.359------
4138Stephen Jenks848.125848.125848.125------
4239Chad Langston835.606835.606835.606------
4340AJ Sutton830.584830.584--830.584----
4442Rhyanon Richardson811.613811.613-----811.613-
450Michael Ferreira804.553804.553------804.553
460Jill Simonson789.1789.1------789.1
470Lorie Patterson784.658784.658------784.658
4843Trey Skaggs767.159767.159-----767.159-
4944Robbie van Zyl730.653730.653730.653------
500Dean Mullins717.135717.135------717.135
SM
11Justin Dennis60005000100010001000100010001000-
22Juan Colmenero5772.4834824.823976.909967.927950.992947.66960.18968.815-
33Jeffrey Ling4722.3624722.364919.237941.992912.864--948.2711000
44Kyle Edwards1640.5371640.537-740.897899.64----
55Vaz Douglas1640.5071640.507--820.655--819.852-
66Nate McKeever961.315961.315-961.315-----
77David Horne900.056900.056-----900.056-
88Jeff McKenzie860.45860.45-860.45-----
SMF
11Brandon Mullins5965.0634984.721100010001000-980.3421000984.721
22Christopher Ealer5907.6544935.335985.053996.975-975.6121000972.318977.696
33Tim Ealer4831.3114831.312-960.617-959.291997.785970.062943.557
44Alex Diodati10001000---1000---
40Jarrod Bise10001000------1000
55Michael Bilyy985.612985.612985.612------
66Ihor Bilyy957.225957.225957.225------
77Michael Clough936.212936.212---936.212---
SSC
11Cliff Walton100010001000------
22Ray Brake980.929980.929980.929------
SSM
13Jack Levine2758.0272758.027---894.597863.43-1000
21Herman Goforth200020001000--1000---
32Keaton Wheeler1997.2351997.235-1000-997.236---
44Phillip Glass-Hess10001000----1000--
44Jack Lavine10001000-----1000-
55Brent Goforth978.194978.194---978.194---
66Tyler French918.044918.044-918.044-----
77Anshu Srivastava887.218887.218-887.218-----
STH
11Josh Morris10001000--1000----
10Steven beasley10001000------1000
20Clayton Beasley925.323925.323------925.323
32Sarah Olsen899.651899.651--899.651----
STM
11david negrey20002000--1000-1000--
22Gene Cook100010001000------
STR
12Clifford Robertson5922.8084968.722995.3781000994.527-954.088995.546983.271
21David Nolan5939.724965.132-993.8581000974.588981.476989.7981000
33Clay Peek5870.3964933.9811000974.501936.4151000998.11961.37-
44James Hunt4900.674900.67977.299--994.074966.829990.884971.584
55André Samuelson4876.7964876.798-979.204954.465-1000967.53975.599
66Jose Martinez3950.0913950.091987.692-996.75--976.491989.158
77Brett Caine1988.2691988.269-999.863---988.406-
814Corey Funk1811.9121811.912889.259-----922.653
98Laraine Wilkinson10001000-----1000-
100Laraine Wilkinson956.567956.567------956.567
119Eric Soto955.98955.98-----955.98-
1210Steve Slocum946.171946.171-----946.171-
1311Benson Young915.537915.537--915.537----
1412Darius Engineer914.861914.861914.861------
1513Darrell Howard899.394899.394899.394------
1615Bob McKeever878.625878.625-878.625-----
1716Nick Kljucaric852.994852.994---852.994---
STS
11Chris Seck4979.8144979.8141000993.17410001000-986.64-
25Kyle Baldwin2996.82996.8----996.810001000
32Patrick Boggs2932.5512932.551960.4251000-972.127---
43Steven beasley2765.7112765.711892.267-933.443940.001---
54Clayton Beasley2688.8492688.849893.668-907.485887.696---
66Co Bappe10001000----1000--
77Timothy Johnson964.257964.257964.257------
80Joseph Carragher953.953953.953------953.953
98Nick Kljucaric869.502869.502869.502------
STU
11Ghaith Abu Suleiman4977.6294977.62910001000-980.941000996.689-
22Marcus Wheeler5927.4764968.046959.43988.139979.9071000-10001000
33Carlos Vivas5784.3014845.676971.164958.7341000945.08-938.625970.698
44Mark Canger3733.4573733.457939.999--898.911-928.691965.857
55Neil Mison2943.2922943.292-955.379991.178---996.735
67Nicholas Patrick1866.6251866.625-921.583----945.042
76Austin Boyles1682.6011682.601-837.953844.648----
80Alison Hill956.92956.92------956.92
98joel glover908.371908.371-908.371-----
109Kareem Mckissick877.706877.706-877.706-----
STX
16Nikiba Jackson2978.9982978.998--978.9981000--1000
21Roger Fugett2942.2182942.219-967.482991.591-983.146--
32Avery Fugett2912.7262912.727-939.135973.592-1000--
43Benjamin Craig1998.2821998.282998.2821000-----
54Matthieu Pilon1993.7951993.795--1000993.795---
65Brandon Barron1981.9341981.934---981.934-1000-
77James Culpepper1950.8341950.834--985.336965.498---
88Don Barron1929.7131929.713---932.302-997.411-
99Jeff Parnell1849.7311849.731913.429--936.302---
1010Ryan Ullom1778.7021778.702--873.134905.568---
1111Deech 100010001000------
1212Jay Haksar966.682966.682-966.682-----
1313David Neumeister949.245949.245---949.245---
TO
11Andrew Maffessanti4796.9914796.991941.43410001000855.557-1000-
24Patrick Boggs2740.2692740.269----907.102897.908935.259
33Peter Quinn2706.2772706.277889.25---928.828-888.199
42James Lascelles2696.7792696.779970.482845.8-880.497---
517David Horne1872.6821872.682-----915.535957.147
65Alex Diodati1785.6171785.617---920.351-865.266-
734Darrell Howard1762.2391762.239-----856.742905.497
86Brooks Draughn10001000----1000--
86Carl Woodruff100010001000------
80Sara Edge10001000------1000
86Eric Jergel10001000---1000---
90David Knudsen997.082997.082------997.082
107Clay Peek996.955996.955996.955------
118David Nolan994.432994.432-----994.432-
129Adam Crowley974.98974.98-----974.98-
130Kahn Howard970.538970.538------970.538
1410Sven Wolter965.396965.396-----965.396-
150Mark Peterson962.998962.998------962.998
1611Jeff Borchers960.324960.324-----960.324-
1712Manny Matrille960.134960.134-----960.134-
1813DANIEL BLACKSTONE959.301959.301-----959.301-
190Co Bappe955.477955.477------955.477
2014Cameron Johnson940.555940.555-----940.555-
2115Keaton Wheeler930.439930.439---930.439---
2216Timothy Cook929.389929.389--929.389----
230John Fisher927.69927.69------927.69
240Zachary Pounds925.877925.877------925.877
2518Craig Cleveland913.677913.677-----913.677-
2619Kei (Key) Josephson911.63911.63---911.63---
2720Rick Cone911.279911.279-911.279-----
2821Ihor Bilyy T/O908.56908.56908.56------
2922Mark Peterson908.098908.098-----908.098-
300Omer Baasha900.423900.423------900.423
3123Amanda Cherry898.624898.624898.624------
3224Sara Edge891.344891.344---891.344---
330Dean Weigel889.628889.628------889.628
3425Christopher Cherry885.182885.182885.182------
3526Michael Krupar883.861883.861-----883.861-
3627Louis Najfus881.558881.558---881.558---
3728Christopher Ealer875.929875.929-----875.929-
380Matthieu Pilon874.767874.767------874.767
3929Pedro Ebert867.481867.481-----867.481-
4030Matt Van Gremberghe867.279867.279867.279------
410Jack Levine864.125864.125------864.125
4231Steve Quinn860.651860.651----860.651-0
4332Sean Justi858.845858.845858.845------
4433Cole Getzler856.828856.828856.828------
450Yitai Wang843.435843.435------843.435
4635Louie Najfus839.397839.397---839.397---
4736Sarah Olsen836.491836.491---836.491---
4837Nicholas Sheehan829.13829.13-829.13-----
4938Alex D819.384819.384-819.384-----
5039Adam Green818.825818.825-----818.825-
5140Chris Nichols810.508810.508---810.508---
5241Luke Peavy808.981808.981-----808.981-
5342Anh Le802.942802.942---802.942---
5443MICHAEL DAY801.839801.839---801.839---
5544Kevin Ittner798.355798.355--798.355----
560Dan McMahan632.668632.668------632.668
XP
11Matthieu Pilon2000200010001000-----
22Chris Brake908.316908.316908.316------

Generated: Sun Aug 11 2019 16:45:24 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)