2019 Atlanta Region SCCA Championship

Max Events Counted: 5

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops123456
AS
11Ken Brock10001000---1000--
11Glen Gladis100010001000-----
ASP
11Sara Edge10001000-1000----
BS
11Zexia Li2971.2032971.203--1000-971.2031000
22Jeff Borchers10001000---1000--
22Alison Hill10001000----1000-
22Ryan Ullom100010001000-----
33Cameron Johnson995.515995.515---995.515--
44Dalton Burchett972.79972.79972.79-----
BSP
11Grant Rodgers4965.694965.69-992.015973.675100010001000
22Karl KcKeever2896.3152896.3161000966.526-929.79--
33Luis Fuentes20002000-10001000---
44Alekos Mamatas936.499936.499---936.499--
CAM-C
10jeff colbath10001000-----1000
CAM-S
11Adam Crowley5000500010001000-100010001000
22Kei (Key) Josephson4937.2384937.239995.852-1000990.323971.348979.716
33Daniel Blackstone1891.6321891.632----917.509974.123
CAM-T
11Christopher Cayce100010001000-----
CP
12Sean Ittner4966.9664966.966100010001000966.966-1000
21Brian Ittner5521.0274663.342915.199915.766857.686969.145950.528912.704
33Ron Ittner4652.174652.17914.323881.622-10001000856.226
44Randy Pajer4644.5354644.536945.293917.925957.634896.17-927.514
CS
11Dean Richardson4898.0524898.052968.166963.18210001000-966.704
22Shanna Richardson4685.8394685.839910.493933.024942.544965.973-933.805
33Wayne Walter4000400010001000--10001000
44Ben Credle3878.7433878.743975.878967.275--966.864968.727
56Eric Bernstein1875.631875.63---964.243-911.387
65Christian Free974.312974.312--974.312---
77Richard Clifton963.796963.796---963.796--
88Greg Lipscomb944.058944.058--944.058---
99Patricia Brischetto927.645927.645---927.645--
1010Mike Brischetto921.706921.706---921.706--
1111Sandy Fredrickson802.317802.317---802.317--
1212Mateo Sanchez-Monslave799.653799.653----799.653-
1313Robert Alexander 734.07734.07-734.07----
CSP
11David Carroll300030001000-1000--1000
23Andrew Rodriquez1928.7331928.733----1000928.733
32Glen Gladis1883.9111883.911-1000883.911---
DP
10Rob Heiser10001000-----1000
DS
11Kahn Howard4918.1124918.112924.346-10001000993.7661000
22Matthew Giannelli2000200010001000----
33David Knudsen1953.381953.38---953.381000-
44Richard Tucker1933.6651933.665936.075--997.59--
55Dalton Burchett978.827978.827-978.827----
66Elis Rios958.784958.784---958.784--
77Richard Burge929.445929.445929.445-----
88Jacob Nichols914.85914.85-914.85----
99Darrell Howard903.243903.243---903.243--
1010Ryan Ullom896.383896.383-896.383----
1111Andy Nguyen816.903816.903-816.903----
1212Chris Pratt00-0----
DSP
11Sean Foley10001000-1000----
EM
12Travis Turner2998.4292998.429998.4291000---1000
21John Swain2956.3132956.3131000956.313--1000-
EP
10Chris Raglin10001000-----1000
20Ben Raglin969.142969.142-----969.142
ES
11Larry Ferrell4989.4214989.421989.4211000-100010001000
23Allen Joiner3923.4583923.458960.103-974.384-993.261995.71
34Jeremy McGinnis2989.4512989.451998.37-992.861--998.22
42Josh Wayne2978.2182978.2181000-1000978.218--
55Jack Gruendler939.396939.396---939.396--
66Travis m. Allen913.712913.712913.712-----
70Dalton Burchett877.96877.96-----877.96
80Orlando J Arjona828.772828.772-----828.772
FS
11Ihor Bilyy30003000-1000-1000-1000
22Brian Chase2924.4022924.402-991.0231000--933.379
33Robert Allen2914.2612914.261-972.174981.259--960.828
44Sean Glover10001000----1000-
55Louis Manglass, Jr902.79902.79-902.79----
GS
11Dylan Brown5976.9554993.6361000983.31910001000993.6361000
22Mark Peterson4842.1024842.102966.9151000935.695939.4921000-
33Brock Petersen2793.1582793.158936.13946.105910.923---
44Timothy Fremd1927.381927.38959.687967.693----
55Jennifer Shaffer877.356877.356---877.356--
60Sorin Croicu851.017851.017-----851.017
HCR
11Scott Bohannan500050001000100010001000-1000
22Shane Kelley4810.4094810.409958.964918.9997.284974.864-960.397
33John Swain1882.6991882.699---946.486-936.213
HS
11Nathan Tennant4000400010001000-10001000-
22Tom Dixon1810.5341810.534908.779--901.755--
30Glenn Crane10001000-----1000
43Anthony Lee948.903948.903948.903-----
54Richard Burge947.847947.847---947.847--
65Kyle Baldwin926.928926.928926.928-----
76Michael Cummins920.255920.255920.255-----
87Jeffrey Ling853.148853.148---853.148--
98david negrey836.31836.31---836.31--
JB
12Michael Maffessanti1970.4581970.458---970.458-1000
21Mark Maffessanti1951.771951.77---1000-951.77
KM
11Corey North10001000-1000----
N
12Ryan McGinnis2547.992547.99784.855-898.378--864.757
223Shaunyce Rogers1849.7161849.716911.383----938.333
315Scott Wetherington1810.341810.34---929.756-880.584
41Michael Krupar1785.8711785.871--869.823916.049--
557Jasmine Martinez1776.6921776.692--776.692--1000
650Jennifer Brands1662.7051662.705---827.759-834.946
752Kevin Katz1657.6841657.684---820.535-837.149
83Norman Scott1582.7811582.781754.472-828.309---
94Rhyanon Richardson1569.5591569.559717.069--852.49--
105Sara Edge100010001000-----
105Patrick Doherty10001000--1000---
105Benjamin Tennant10001000----1000-
105Brooks Draughn10001000---1000--
116Dean Rowell986.225986.225--986.225---
127Easton Pal981.754981.754--981.754---
138Anthony Medeiros980.398980.398----980.398-
149Garrett Hebb973.537973.537---973.537--
150Davis Thuy970.88970.88-----970.88
1610Kevin Espiritu964.54964.54--964.54---
1711Weixing Tang961.296961.296---961.296--
1812Jandee Walker956.343956.343---956.343--
1913Adrian Meghoo949.61949.61---949.61--
200Jacob McCauley932.573932.573-----932.573
210John Fisher932.439932.439-----932.439
2214Scott Violette932.414932.414---932.414--
2316Nathan Oxner927.487927.487--927.487---
2417Robert Waterhouse927.121927.121--927.121---
2518Dean Weigel925.041925.041925.041-----
2619Scott Hunter922.117922.117922.117-----
2720Jason Switzer920.934920.934920.934-----
280Justin Weronick919.586919.586-----919.586
2921Craig Cleveland916.443916.443916.443-----
3022Joseph Carragher913.612913.612913.612-----
3124Harrison Duncan910.007910.007--910.007---
320Devan Oestreich909.838909.838-----909.838
3325Connor Violette908.265908.265---908.265--
3426Cameron McCune907.08907.08---907.08--
3527John Murphy906.354906.354---906.354--
3628Jacqueline van Zyl903.368903.368903.368-----
370Alex Huggs899.081899.081-----899.081
3829Adrienne Hebb898.035898.035---898.035--
3930Shawn Black897.63897.63---897.63--
4031Earle Hamilton895.702895.702--895.702---
410Micah Snead895.3895.3-----895.3
4232Keegan Hall894.689894.689894.689-----
4333Thomas Emmet889.618889.618----889.618-
4434Camren Bryan887.949887.949887.949-----
4535Zachary Sarver880.675880.675---880.675--
4636Aaron Figa880.472880.472880.472-----
4737Michael Martin876.558876.558876.558-----
480AJ Sutton875.011875.011-----875.011
4938Parker Korn873.658873.658873.658-----
5039Andrew Willetts873.359873.359873.359-----
5140Sarah Wetherington872.805872.805---872.805--
5241Tim Fenbert870.159870.159870.159-----
530Adam Sanchez869.077869.077-----869.077
5442Ryan Albrecht866.172866.172866.172-----
5543Austin Boyles864.8864.8864.8-----
560Joseph Wenderski862.108862.108-----862.108
5744Davis Lambert858.571858.571858.571-----
5845Elis Rios858.363858.363858.363-----
590Micah Ascano855.769855.769-----855.769
600Chad Perkins854.199854.199-----854.199
6146Trey Skaggs853.145853.145----853.145-
620Linze Zhao851.065851.065-----851.065
6347Corey Solomon848.603848.603848.603-----
6448Dan Aliberti847.051847.051847.051-----
6549Karl Boehringer842.393842.393842.393-----
6651Rob Jones826.169826.169----826.169-
670Angelo Lewis814.906814.906-----814.906
680Luca Farsi813.155813.155-----813.155
6953William Yeomans812.638812.638812.638-----
7054Gerrie van Zyl808.719808.719808.719-----
7155Weixing Tang785.722785.722--785.722---
7256Carme Boehringer776.716776.716776.716-----
7358Glenn Crane764.539764.539764.539-----
7459Jennifer Luce762.14762.14---762.14--
7560Rodshiel Borukhov727.463727.463727.463-----
7661David Ruiz691.338691.338691.338-----
7762Lorie Patterson585.076585.076585.076-----
P
12Bryan Carbon5883.84948.906934.894999.5591000988.594987.123973.63
21Don Squirek5905.0984946.5621000990.854958.536982.022992.253981.433
36Rick Cone4930.8884930.888971.7051000-982.8911000976.292
43Tom Gorman5714.2754803.544910.731932.322980.309960.99962.204967.719
58Christian Retterer4783.9844783.984906.92978.253970.395942.995-985.421
69Miles Prestwood4678.7664678.766909.391924.473952.623950.432-941.847
74Casey Dement5511.6784662.314918.448897.517948.713849.365965.693931.943
810Ray Brake4609.1724609.172-929.924911.23929.784920.812917.422
911Alison Hill4582.1384582.138881.657921.054899.474915.786-964.167
105David Steger5282.2434463.33857.118876.843923.858899.538905.973818.913
1112Carol Cone4263.284263.28815.212883.729-877.231855.391831.717
1214Steve Waters3870.9773870.977945.271--962.988974.551988.167
137Jason Stroud3860.5423860.542947.292-985.49972.55955.21-
1415Thomas Simon3802.663802.66-944.831-940.561966.661950.607
1518David Ball3492.8213492.821-825.605956.449-812.24898.527
1619Matthew Glagola2971.6672971.667---1000976.243995.424
1713Aditya Madhavan2930.7882930.788-972.199986.45-972.14-
1823Wes Kurzen2842.6882842.688933.534--954.267-954.887
1922Tommy Pulliam2831.6062831.606--926.913968.568-936.125
2016Laraine Wilkinson2794.6492794.649901.548954.39938.711---
2117James Howell2783.2822783.282911.709938.707-932.866--
2220Chris Raglin1962.9461962.946-980.272-982.674--
2324Jim Fossum1955.3381955.338---986.139-969.199
2421Jesse Olsen1939.2981939.298--976.435962.863--
2530Lawrence Pulliam1878.7791878.779---931.069-947.71
2631Al Aberson1786.3071786.307---894.436-891.871
270Geoffrey Zimmer10001000-----1000
2825Justin Tilus973.502973.502--973.502---
2926Deech Madhavan969.117969.117---969.117--
300Randy Pobst964.02964.02-----964.02
3127Alex Diodati960.562960.562-960.562----
3228Jeffrey West945.541945.541---945.541--
3329Jon Nwanagu933.621933.621933.621-----
340Sara Edge904.765904.765-----904.765
3532Leonard Gousha867.844867.844867.844-----
3633Dale Seeley867.384867.384-867.384----
3734Eric Soto855.829855.829855.829-----
380Nadine Zimmer757.712757.712-----757.712
R
11Yitai Wang4655.4664655.466940.432-917.435925.642953.909918.048
23Manny Matrille2967.2212967.221984.911-982.31--1000
32Timothy Fremd2966.1882966.188--1000995.032-971.156
44Ashley Weaver2873.0722873.072900.978--1000-972.094
56Tim Fenbert2836.3432836.343--914.156-959.467962.72
65Robert Waterhouse2782.1662782.166---923.377958.188900.601
79Norman Scott2643.1072643.107---856.243877.562909.302
88Lawrence Nadel2599.8762599.877---845.034917.646837.197
914Christian Kolmers1986.6881986.688---988.123-998.565
1012Michael Krupar1863.9531863.953----1000863.953
117Glenn Crane1847.2641847.264---894.38952.885-
1227Yuon Kan1694.81694.8886.342----808.458
1310Lorie Patterson1658.7981658.798---788.153870.645-
1411Nathan Oxner1653.4331653.433---800.756852.677-
1512Christopehr Hickman100010001000-----
1613Shaun Dees993.741993.741993.741-----
1715Mario Ezra959.826959.826959.826-----
1816Weixing Tang953.789953.789----953.789-
1917Alex Huggs953.474953.474953.474-----
2018Easton Pal944.575944.575---944.575--
2119Karl Boehringer929.608929.608----929.608-
2220Solomon Yakubov929.357929.357929.357-----
2321JOSEPH ZEMAN928.72928.72928.72-----
2422Samuel Gesuelle928.117928.117928.117-----
2523Will Strauss928.036928.036928.036-----
260Craig Cleveland923.151923.151-----923.151
2724Grant Rodgers917.44917.44917.44-----
2825Jason Switzer910.27910.27--910.27---
290Christopher Cayce905.648905.648-----905.648
3026Ryan Woodyer902.932902.932--902.932---
310Gabe Finger902.532902.532-----902.532
320Brandon Sowers895.789895.789-----895.789
3328Marques McMillan879.179879.179---879.179--
3429Luis Barrueta877.851877.851877.851-----
3530Carme Boehringer864.495864.495----864.495-
3631Tyler French863.359863.359863.359-----
370Travis m. Allen862.883862.883-----862.883
3832Stephen Jenks848.125848.125848.125-----
3933Chad Langston835.606835.606835.606-----
4034AJ Sutton830.584830.584--830.584---
410Neil Orand814.142814.142-----814.142
420Rhyanon Richardson810.449810.449-----810.449
430Trey Skaggs766.059766.059-----766.059
4435Robbie van Zyl730.653730.653730.653-----
SM
11Justin Dennis60005000100010001000100010001000
22Juan Colmenero5772.4834824.823976.909967.927950.992947.66960.18968.815
33Jeffrey Ling3722.3633722.363919.237941.992912.864--948.271
44Kyle Edwards1640.5371640.537-740.897899.64---
57Vaz Douglas1640.5071640.507--820.655--819.852
65Nate McKeever961.315961.315-961.315----
70David Horne900.056900.056-----900.056
86Jeff McKenzie860.45860.45-860.45----
SMF
11Brandon Mullins4980.3424980.342100010001000-980.3421000
22Christopher Ealer4929.9584929.958985.053996.975-975.6121000972.318
33Tim Ealer3887.7543887.754-960.617-959.291997.785970.062
44Alex Diodati10001000---1000--
55Michael Bilyy985.612985.612985.612-----
66Ihor Bilyy957.225957.225957.225-----
77Michael Clough936.212936.212---936.212--
SSC
11Cliff Walton100010001000-----
22Ray Brake980.929980.929980.929-----
SSM
11Herman Goforth200020001000--1000--
22Keaton Wheeler1997.2351997.235-1000-997.236--
33Jack Levine1758.0271758.027---894.597863.43-
40Jack Lavine10001000-----1000
44Phillip Glass-Hess10001000----1000-
55Brent Goforth978.194978.194---978.194--
66Tyler French918.044918.044-918.044----
77Anshu Srivastava887.218887.218-887.218----
STH
11Josh Morris10001000--1000---
22Sarah Olsen899.651899.651--899.651---
STM
11david negrey20002000--1000-1000-
22Gene Cook100010001000-----
STR
13Clifford Robertson4939.5384939.539995.3781000994.527-954.088995.546
21Clay Peek5870.3964933.9811000974.501936.4151000998.11961.37
32David Nolan3949.9223949.922-993.8581000974.588981.476-
44James Hunt3929.0863929.086977.299--994.074966.829990.884
55André Samuelson3901.1973901.198-979.204954.465-1000967.53
66Jose Martinez2960.9332960.933987.692-996.75--976.491
77Brett Caine1988.2691988.269-999.863---988.406
80Laraine Wilkinson10001000-----1000
90Eric Soto955.98955.98-----955.98
100Steve Slocum946.171946.171-----946.171
118Benson Young915.537915.537--915.537---
129Darius Engineer914.861914.861914.861-----
1310Darrell Howard899.394899.394899.394-----
1411Corey Funk889.259889.259889.259-----
1512Bob McKeever878.625878.625-878.625----
1613Nick Kljucaric852.994852.994---852.994--
STS
11Chris Seck4979.8144979.8141000993.17410001000-986.64
22Patrick Boggs2932.5512932.551960.4251000-972.127--
33Steven beasley2765.7112765.711892.267-933.443940.001--
44Clayton Beasley2688.8492688.849893.668-907.485887.696--
56Kyle Baldwin1996.81996.8----996.81000
65Co Bappe10001000----1000-
77Timothy Johnson964.257964.257964.257-----
88Nick Kljucaric869.502869.502869.502-----
STU
11Ghaith Abu Suleiman4977.6294977.62910001000-980.941000996.689
22Marcus Wheeler4927.4764927.476959.43988.139979.9071000-1000
33Carlos Vivas4813.6034813.603971.164958.7341000945.08-938.625
45Mark Canger2767.62767.6939.999--898.911-928.691
54Neil Mison1946.5571946.557-955.379991.178---
66Austin Boyles1682.6011682.601-837.953844.648---
77Nicholas Patrick921.583921.583-921.583----
88joel glover908.371908.371-908.371----
99Kareem Mckissick877.706877.706-877.706----
STX
11Roger Fugett2942.2182942.219-967.482991.591-983.146-
22Avery Fugett2912.7262912.727-939.135973.592-1000-
33Benjamin Craig1998.2821998.282998.2821000----
44Matthieu Pilon1993.7951993.795--1000993.795--
510Brandon Barron1981.9341981.934---981.934-1000
65Nikiba Jackson1978.9981978.998--978.9981000--
76James Culpepper1950.8341950.834--985.336965.498--
813Don Barron1929.7131929.713---932.302-997.411
97Jeff Parnell1849.7311849.731913.429--936.302--
108Ryan Ullom1778.7021778.702--873.134905.568--
119Deech 100010001000-----
1211Jay Haksar966.682966.682-966.682----
1312David Neumeister949.245949.245---949.245--
TO
11Andrew Maffessanti4796.9914796.991941.43410001000855.557-1000
22James Lascelles2696.7792696.779970.482845.8-880.497--
33Peter Quinn1818.0781818.078889.25---928.828-
412Patrick Boggs1805.011805.01----907.102897.908
58Alex Diodati1785.6171785.617---920.351-865.266
64Brooks Draughn10001000----1000-
64Eric Jergel10001000---1000--
64Carl Woodruff100010001000-----
75Clay Peek996.955996.955996.955-----
80David Nolan994.432994.432-----994.432
90Adam Crowley974.98974.98-----974.98
100Sven Wolter965.396965.396-----965.396
110Jeff Borchers960.324960.324-----960.324
120DANIEL BLACKSTONE959.301959.301-----959.301
130Cameron Johnson940.555940.555-----940.555
146Keaton Wheeler930.439930.439---930.439--
157Timothy Cook929.389929.389--929.389---
160David Horne915.535915.535-----915.535
170Craig Cleveland913.677913.677-----913.677
189Kei (Key) Josephson911.63911.63---911.63--
1910Rick Cone911.279911.279-911.279----
2011Ihor Bilyy T/O908.56908.56908.56-----
210Mark Peterson908.098908.098-----908.098
2213Amanda Cherry898.624898.624898.624-----
2314Sara Edge891.344891.344---891.344--
2415Christopher Cherry885.182885.182885.182-----
250Michael Krupar883.861883.861-----883.861
2616Louis Najfus881.558881.558---881.558--
270Christopher Ealer875.929875.929-----875.929
280Pedro Ebert867.481867.481-----867.481
2917Matt Van Gremberghe867.279867.279867.279-----
3018Steve Quinn860.651860.651----860.651-
3119Sean Justi858.845858.845858.845-----
3220Cole Getzler856.828856.828856.828-----
330Darrell Howard856.742856.742-----856.742
3421Louie Najfus839.397839.397---839.397--
3522Sarah Olsen836.491836.491---836.491--
3623Nicholas Sheehan829.13829.13-829.13----
3724Alex D819.384819.384-819.384----
380Adam Green818.825818.825-----818.825
3925Chris Nichols810.508810.508---810.508--
400Luke Peavy808.981808.981-----808.981
4126Anh Le802.942802.942---802.942--
4227MICHAEL DAY801.839801.839---801.839--
4328Kevin Ittner798.355798.355--798.355---
XP
11Matthieu Pilon2000200010001000----
22Chris Brake908.316908.316908.316-----

Generated: Sun Jul 14 2019 18:03:59 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)